Sid Dann Tournament Volunteer Sign Up 2016

Sid Dann Tournament Saturday May 28th - Sunday May 29th, Killarney Arena

Back to new view
What When Who
Set Up Saturday 7:30 am Regina V.
Set Up Saturday 7:30 am Cecile J.
Set Up Saturday 7:30 am Peg C.
Timekeeper Saturday 9:00am -10:00am Nicole L.
Scorekeeper Saturday 9:00am -10:00am Kim K.
Timekeeper Saturday 10:00am -11:00am John B.
Scorekeeper Saturday 10:00am -11:00am Jessie J.
Timekeeper Saturday 11:00am -12:00PM Nicole L.
Scorekeeper Saturday 11:00am -12:00PM Erik T.
Raffle Table Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm Alison O.
Raffle Table Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm Yvonne V.
Team Store Table Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm ravina r.
Team Store Table Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm Sign up
Concession Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm Marilyn S.
Concession Saturday 9:00am - 12:00pm Christie V.
50/50 Saturday 10:00am - 11:00pm Peg C.
BBQ! Saturday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Wallace L.
BBQ! Saturday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Michael K.
BBQ! Saturday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Chris P.
GOALIE SHOOT OUT CONTEST Saturday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Francie or Shawn D.
GOALIE SHOOT OUT CONTEST Saturday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Sign up
Timekeeper Saturday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Nicole L.
Scorekeeper Saturday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Sign up
Timekeeper Saturday 2:00pm - 3:00pm Melody K.
Scorekeeper Saturday 2:00pm - 3:00pm James E.
Timekeeper Saturday 3:00pm - 4:00pm Melody K.
Scorekeeper Saturday 3:00pm - 4:00pm James E.
Timekeeper Saturday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Erik T.
Scorekeeper Saturday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Pauline G.
Timekeeper Saturday 5:00pm - 6:00pm Terry W.
Scorekeeper Saturday 5:00pm - 6:00pm Sandy C.
Raffle Table Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Jennifer M.
Raffle Table Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Sandy C.
Team Store Table Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Cheryl R.
Team Store Table Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Frank R.
Concession Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Sun C.
Concession Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm Sign up
50/50 Saturday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Chris P.
50/50 Saturday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Sun C.
Raffle Table Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm Jennifer M.
Raffle Table Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm Jenn S.
Team Store Table Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm Chris P.
Team Store Table Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm Susie A.
50/50 Saturday 3:00pm - 4:00pm angela p.
50/50 Saturday 5:00pm - 6:00pm Wendy B.
Timekeeper Sunday 9:00am - 10:00am Nicole L.
Scorekeeper Sunday 9:00am - 10:00am Trevor S.
Timekeeper Sunday 10:00am - 11:00am Nicole L.
Scorekeeper Sunday 10:00am - 11:00am Trevor S.
Timekeeper Sunday 11:00am - 12:00pm Sign up
Scorekeeper Sunday 11:00am - 12:00pm Rodney sr M.
Timekeeper Sunday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Erik T.
Scorekeeper Sunday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Kim L.
Timekeeper Sunday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Sign up
Scorekeeper Sunday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Pauline G.
Team Store Table Sunday 9:00am - 12:00pm Sign up
Team Store Table Sunday 9:00am - 12:00pm Sign up
Raffle Table Sunday 9:00am - 12:00pm Yvonne V.
Raffle Table Sunday 9:00am - 12:00pm Jenn S.
Raffle Table Sunday 12:00pm - 2:00pm Jennifer M.
Raffle Table Sunday 12:00pm - 2:00pm Sign up
50/50 Sunday 10:00am - 11:00am Karrie B.
50/50 Sunday 1:00pm - 2:00pm Sign up
50/50 Sunday 12:00pm - 1:00pm Angela P.
PLAYOFFS Regina V.
Playoffs - Timekeeper Sunday 1:00pm - 2:30pm Nicole L.
Playoffs -Scorekeeper Sunday 1:00pm - 2:30pm Michael K.
Playoffs -Timekeeper Sunday 2:30pm - 4:00pm Nicole L.
Playoffs -Scorekeeper Sunday 2:30pm - 4:00pm Sign up
Playoffs -Timekeeper Sunday 4:00pm - 5:30pm Melody K.
Playoffs -Scorekeeper Sunday 4:00pm - 5:30pm James E.
Playoffs -Timekeeper Sunday 5:30pm - 7:00pm Melody K.
Playoffs -Scorekeeper Sunday 5:30pm - 7:00pm James E.
AWARDS Sunday 7:00pm - 7:30pm Sign up
Clean Up Sunday 7:30pm - 8:00pm Sign up
Clean Up Sunday 7:30pm - 8:00pm Sign up
Clean Up Sunday 7:30pm - 8:00pm Sign up