Harvest Festival 2018 signup sheet

Please consider joining us for a fun filled fellowship event on Friday October 26th from 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm.

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Set Up
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Show 15 names Gregory B., Praise G., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S., High S.,
FULL
Volunteer Check In Tables
5:15 pm to 6:15 pm
Marlene, Ketch,
FULL
Volunteer Check In Tables
6:15 pm to 7:15 pm
Elenore, Ruth,
FULL
Volunteer Check In Tables
7:15 pm to 8:20 pm
Tana, Christy,
FULL
Admission Gate
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Tonya, Shane,
FULL
Admission Gate
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Raquel, Tony,
FULL
Admission Gate
7:25 pm to 8:15 pm
Mark, Lesley,
FULL
Kitchen
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Erica, Gay, Patricia, Kaitlyn,
FULL
Kitchen
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Matteo, Steven, Sara, Yvonne,
FULL
Kitchen
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Miss S, Sarah, Mi, John,
FULL
Kitchen Clean Up
8:30 pm until finished
Tana, Dee, Sarah, Rhonda,
FULL
Dance Room Chaperone
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Geri, Tiffany,
FULL
Dance Room Chaperone
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Kristen, Dee,
FULL
Dance Room Chaperone
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Alissa, Cecilia,
FULL
Small Jump House Grass Area
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Jae, Injung,
FULL
Small Jump House Grass Area
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Evelyn, Nancy,
FULL
Small Jump House Grass Area
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Kay, Terri,
FULL
Take down Small Jump House Grass Area
8:25 pm until finished
Scott, Zac Zimmerman, Robert Vidovszky,
FULL
Craft Room
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Michelle, Anitta,
FULL
Craft Room
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Lydia, Donna,
FULL
Craft Room
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Katelyn, Chloe,
FULL
Temporary Tattoos Room
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Julia, Layla,
FULL
Temporary Tattoos Room
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Bella, Tsgereda,
FULL
Temporary Tattoos Room
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Elissa, Nancy,
FULL
Clean Up Craft Room
8:25 pm until finished
Maya,
FULL
Clean Up Temporary Tattoos
8:25 pm until finished
Dee,
FULL
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Maris, Caroline Brown,
FULL
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Asa, Jayden,
FULL
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Colby, Dee,
FULL
Game's Black Top Area
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Show 10 names Brian J., Christine J., Lucas J., Josh T., Celia C., Caden C., Lisa N., Max N., Yindi Z., Steven G.,
FULL
Game's Black Top Area
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Show 10 names Gewn D., Nathan C., Ariana G., David H., Allison B., Gavin S., Yindi Z., Jim E., Ethan C., Dietrich R.,
FULL
Game's Black Top Area
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Show 10 names Catherine A., Christine C., Allison P., Eric P., Samson A., jazmin r., Lydia T., Jessie G., Jamie V., Gary H.,
FULL
Popcorn Booth
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
Jacob, Lesley,
FULL
Popcorn Booth
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Jacob, steve,
FULL
Popcorn Booth
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Jacob, kirubeal,
FULL
Clean Up Popcorn Booth
8:25 pm until finished
Cathy,
FULL
Cotton Candy Booth
5:25 pm to 6:30 pm
jordan, amy,
FULL
Cotton Candy Booth
6:25 pm to 7:30 pm
Allissa, Celia,
FULL
Cotton Candy Booth
7:25 pm to 8:30 pm
Winnie, Bella,
FULL
Clean Up Cotton Candy Booth
8:25 pm until finished
Bella,
FULL
Post Event Clean Up
8:25 pm until finished
Show 20 names Logan W., Woody W., Tana W., Gary H., Colby N., seyoum w., James E., Dee C., James C., Nathan e., Allison P., Eric Preusch e.preusch@gmail.com 408-693-7131 P., Enanu T., William Z., Paul W., Steve G., Sampson A., Jeremy B., Melody C., Jack C.,
FULL
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy