Harvest Festival 2018 signup sheet

Please consider joining us for a fun filled fellowship event on Friday October 26th from 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm.

Back to new view
What When Credits Who
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 Gregory B.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 Praise G.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Set Up 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm 3.00 High S.
Volunteer Check In Tables 5:15 pm to 6:15 pm 1.00 Marlene R.
Volunteer Check In Tables 5:15 pm to 6:15 pm 1.00 Ketch R.
Volunteer Check In Tables 6:15 pm to 7:15 pm 1.00 Elenore G.
Volunteer Check In Tables 6:15 pm to 7:15 pm 1.00 Ruth E.
Volunteer Check In Tables 7:15 pm to 8:20 pm 1.00 Tana W.
Volunteer Check In Tables 7:15 pm to 8:20 pm 1.00 Christy D.
Admission Gate 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Tonya W.
Admission Gate 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Shane L.
Admission Gate 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Raquel A.
Admission Gate 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Tony A.
Admission Gate 7:25 pm to 8:15 pm 1.00 Mark B.
Admission Gate 7:25 pm to 8:15 pm 1.00 Lesley W.
Kitchen 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Erica H.
Kitchen 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Gay I.
Kitchen 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Patricia V.
Kitchen 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Kaitlyn I.
Kitchen 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Matteo B.
Kitchen 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Steven G.
Kitchen 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Sara L.
Kitchen 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Yvonne U.
Kitchen 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Miss S M.
Kitchen 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Sarah K.
Kitchen 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Mi L.
Kitchen 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 John B.
Kitchen Clean Up 8:30 pm until finished 1.00 Tana W.
Kitchen Clean Up 8:30 pm until finished 1.00 Dee C.
Kitchen Clean Up 8:30 pm until finished 1.00 Sarah K.
Kitchen Clean Up 8:30 pm until finished 1.00 Rhonda Y.
Dance Room Chaperone 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Geri G.
Dance Room Chaperone 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Tiffany N.
Dance Room Chaperone 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Kristen B.
Dance Room Chaperone 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Dee C.
Dance Room Chaperone 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Alissa G.
Dance Room Chaperone 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Cecilia G.
Small Jump House Grass Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Jae L.
Small Jump House Grass Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Injung K.
Small Jump House Grass Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Evelyn Z.
Small Jump House Grass Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Nancy L.
Small Jump House Grass Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Kay L.
Small Jump House Grass Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Terri L.
Take down Small Jump House Grass Area 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Scott L.
Take down Small Jump House Grass Area 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Zac Zimmerman Z.
Take down Small Jump House Grass Area 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Robert Vidovszky V.
Craft Room 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Michelle H.
Craft Room 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Anitta C.
Craft Room 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Lydia T.
Craft Room 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Donna B.
Craft Room 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Katelyn M.
Craft Room 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Chloe W.
Temporary Tattoos Room 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Julia J.
Temporary Tattoos Room 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Layla Z.
Temporary Tattoos Room 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Bella C.
Temporary Tattoos Room 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Tsgereda N.
Temporary Tattoos Room 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Elissa B.
Temporary Tattoos Room 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Nancy L.
Clean Up Craft Room 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Maya B.
Clean Up Temporary Tattoos 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Dee C.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Maris G.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Caroline Brown B.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Asa H.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Jayden B.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Colby N.
Obstacle Coarse Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Dee C.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Brian J.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Christine J.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Lucas J.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Josh T.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Celia C.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Caden C.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Lisa N.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Max N.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Yindi Z.
Game's Black Top Area 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Steven G.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Gewn D.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Nathan C.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Ariana G.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 David H.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Allison B.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Gavin S.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Yindi Z.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Jim E.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Ethan C.
Game's Black Top Area 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Dietrich R.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Catherine A.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Christine C.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Allison P.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Eric P.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Samson A.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 jazmin r.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Lydia T.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Jessie G.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Jamie V.
Game's Black Top Area 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Gary H.
Popcorn Booth 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Jacob F.
Popcorn Booth 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 Lesley W.
Popcorn Booth 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Jacob F.
Popcorn Booth 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 steve U.
Popcorn Booth 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Jacob F.
Popcorn Booth 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 kirubeal g.
Clean Up Popcorn Booth 8:25 pm until finished Cathy B.
Cotton Candy Booth 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 jordan w.
Cotton Candy Booth 5:25 pm to 6:30 pm 1.00 amy Z.
Cotton Candy Booth 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Allissa I.
Cotton Candy Booth 6:25 pm to 7:30 pm 1.00 Celia C.
Cotton Candy Booth 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Winnie d.
Cotton Candy Booth 7:25 pm to 8:30 pm 1.00 Bella C.
Clean Up Cotton Candy Booth 8:25 pm until finished 1.00 Bella C.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Logan W.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Woody W.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Tana W.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Gary H.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Colby N.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 seyoum w.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 James E.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Dee C.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 James C.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Nathan e.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Allison P.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Eric Preusch e.preusch@gmail.com 408-693-7131 P.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Enanu T.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 William Z.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Paul W.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Steve G.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Sampson A.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Jeremy B.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Melody C.
Post Event Clean Up 8:25 pm until finished 2.00 Jack C.