Note: this signup sheet is no longer active and is not accepting new volunteers. Please contact the event coordinator for further details.
If you're seeing this message but weren't expecting it, please verify that you've clicked on the correct sign-up sheet link.
Long Track Competition, Canadian Championships, Canada Cup 2
Tuesday, January 3rd to Friday, January 6th, 2017
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Clerk of the Course | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Yuriko B. |
Clerk of the Course | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Brad G. |
Lap Counter | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Richard S. |
Chief Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Hugh O. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Fons D. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Wesley L. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | carol H. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | John T. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Louise M. |
Manual Timer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Young Hoon L. |
Recorder | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Not filled |
Recorder | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Not filled |
Announcer | Tuesday, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM | Alex I. |
Clerk of the Course | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Rhona H. |
Clerk of the Course | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Sigrid S. |
Lap Counter | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Richard S. |
Chief Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Hugh O. |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Fons D. |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Brad G. |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | John T. |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Manual Timer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Recorder | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Announcer | Wednesday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Chaperone Male | Wednesday, 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM | Not filled |
Chaperone Male | Wednesday, 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM | Not filled |
Chaperone Female | Wednesday, 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM | Not filled |
Chaperone Female | Wednesday, 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM | Not filled |
Clerk of the Course | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Clerk of the Course | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Lap Counter | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Richard S. |
Chief Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Hugh O. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Fons D. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Brad G. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Bill P. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | John T. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Jo Ann S. |
Manual Timer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Louise M. |
Recorder | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Annette K. |
Announcer | Thursday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
lap Counter | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Richard S. |
Clerk of the course | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Rhona H. |
Clerk of the course | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Chief Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Hugh O. |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Fons D. |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Brad G. |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Bill P. |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | John T. |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Manual Timer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |
Recorder | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Annette K. |
Announcer | Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM | Not filled |