EIGHTER from Decatur BBQ Judges 2018 signup sheet

Saturday June 2, 2018
Wise County Reunion Ground Pavilion -3101 FM 51 Decatur, TX ( Near the Arena) look for BBQ Signs
please DO NOT sign up for back to back Final rounds of MEAT and you cannot judge the preliminary round and the Final round.
Must be 18 years old to Judge
The times listed below are the check-in times for the Judges.
Please be at the Pavilion at the designated check-in time.
If you are late you risk being replaced by other hungry BBQ lovers!
RAIN or SHINE the cook goes on!


Please visit WCchallenger.org and spend the weekend with WC Challenger Charities

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
BEANS
9:30am
Lindsy, Judy, Teela, Jackie, Crystal, Will, Michael, Virginia, Ben, Shawn, Stefanie, Gay, David, billy, Dylan, Gene, ANGIE, Shane, Debra, Ricky, Michael, HUnter, Mickey, christopher, MARIA, Teela, Mike,
8
8
BEANS- Finals
Show 9 names Kim Z., Connie R., Keaton H., Bren W., Robert W., Buddy G., Justin P., Brittany P., Terri H.,
FULL
CHICKEN
10:30am
Michael, LeAnna, Robert, Buddy, Melinda, Virginia, Amber, Ben, Shawn, Paul, Garrett, Reavan, Sandra, Troy, GORDON, Jessica, Jan, Michael, HUnter, Mickey, Karen, Glenda, Cheryl, christopher, Melissa, Billy, Alex, Josh, Tom, Judy, Dot, Ian, Brendan, Steve, Ryan, Nick,
4
4
CHICKEN -Finals
Show 9 names Kim Z., Teela W., Jackie B., Connie R., Debra M., Ricky M., Keaton H., Scott M., Tracey V.,
FULL
RIBS
12:00
Suzanna, Kevin, Bren, Marsha, Kenny, Justin, Brittany, Donald, Debby, Ricky, Norman, Daina, Tyler, Shawn, Jeff, Barbara, David, Patt, Steve, James, billy, Lisa, Dylan, clay, Kip, Garrett, Kevin, Whitney, HANANH, GAYLE, TAYLOR, Michael, HUnter, Gordon, Tate, Jerry, CALEB, Robert,
2
2
RIBS-Finals
Show 9 names BILL W., Jason C., Sam W., Charlotte F., Thomas L., Keaton H., Kirk F., Tobi C., Addison N.,
FULL
BRISKET
1:30
Scott, LeAnna, Robert, Buddy, Marsha, Mason, Justin, Brittany, Ben, Shawn, Mike, Herald, Jim, Shelly, Douglas, Tracey, James, Jamie, Chad, Anna, Zach, Kayla, Lisa, Kip, Phylicia, Levi, GORDON, ANGIE, Glenda, Karen, Shane, Chris, Terri, christopher, Ryan, Steve, Patt, Melinda,
2
2
BRISKET-Finals
Show 9 names Thomas L., Walter N., Camille N., Kevin J., Melanie J., Connie R., Kelly H., Billy I., Rene F.,
FULL
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy