Bonnie Doon Community League Casino 2020 signup sheet

Argyll Casino EDMONTON- 7055 Argyll Road Edmonton
Sunday February 2 and Monday February 3

SUPPORT THE BONNIE DOON COMMUNITY LEAGUE WITH THIS VERY IMPORTANT FUNDRAISER!

All volunteers must be over 18 years of age

Back to new view
What When Who
General Manager Sunday February 2 9:15AM-6:30PM Jennifer M.
Banker Sunday February 2 9:15AM-6:30PM Fred K.
Cashier Sunday February 2 9:30AM-7:00PM Naba A.
Cashier Sunday February 2 9:30AM-7:00PM Hélène G.
Chip Runner Sunday February 2 9:30AM-6:30PM Erin P.
Morning Alternate -May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift. E … Sunday February 2 9:30AM-6:30PM Shauna K.
General Manager Sunday February 2 6:15PM-3:45AM William T.
Banker Sunday February 2 6:15PM-3:45AM Alison H.
Evening Alternate -May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift.Ex … Sunday February 2 6:15PM-3:45AM Marc B.
Cashier Sunday February 2 6:30PM-3:15AM Simone I.
Cashier Sunday February 2 6:30PM-3:15AM Daniel K.
Chip Runner Sunday February 2 6:15PM-3:15AM Nicola T.
Chip Runner Sunday February 2 6:15PM-3:15AM Judith M.
Count Room Supervisor Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Bruno M.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Audrey S.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Carla J.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Anna H.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM David C.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Bonnie M.
Count Room Sunday February 2 11:30PM-3:30AM Tom M.
Count Room Alternate- May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift … Sunday February 2 11:30pm-3:30am Michael H.
General Manager Monday February 3 9:15AM-6:30PM Don M.
Banker Monday February 3 9:15AM-6:30PM Diane P.
Cashier Monday February 3 9:30AM-7:00PM Karmen M.
Cashier Monday February 3 9:30AM-7:00PM Karen G.
Chip Runner Monday February 3 9:30AM-6:30PM Ruth E.
Morning Alternate - May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift.E … Monday February 3 9:30AM-6:30PM Renée C.
General Manager Monday February 3 6:15PM-3:45AM Michael K.
Banker Monday February 3 6:15PM-3:45AM Barb N.
Evening Alternate - May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift.E … Monday February 3 6:15PM-3:45AM Sign up
Cashier Monday February 3 6:30PM-3:15AM Kenneth W.
Cashier Monday February 3 6:30PM-3:15AM Lois L.
Chip Runner Monday February 3 6:15PM-3:15AM Ian G.
Chip Runner Monday February 3 6:15PM-3:15AM Stacey D.
Count Room Supervisor Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Karen D.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Linda M.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Dianne W.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Bonnie M.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Eileen N.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Michael P.
Count Room Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Gerard L.
Count Room Alternate- May leave once everyone else shows up for their shift … Monday February 3 11:30PM-3:30AM Mark G.