Meet Workers 4/20/2019
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
FAT Camera Operator(Adult Only) | Christopher S. | |
FAT Assistant(Adult Only) | Martha M. | |
Hip Number Table(Student OK) | Imani W. | |
Staging Clerk(Adult Only) | Paid Official C. | |
Finish Line Clerk(Adult Only) | Ryan B. | |
Results Runner(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Block Cart(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Break Line Judge | Sign up | |
Announcer(Adult Only) | Todd F. | |
Awards Stuffer(Student OK) | Anne O. | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Michael O. | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
Hurdle Crew(Student OK) | Sign up | |
High Jump - Head Official(Adult Only) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Gary M. |
High Jump - Assistant(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Jackie L. |
High Jump - Assistant(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Maddie L. |
Pole Vault - Head Official | 9:45 - 11:30 | Luke F. |
Pole Vault - Assistant(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Anita U. |
Pole Vault - Assistant(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Jon W. |
Long Jump and Triple Jump- Head Official(Adult Only) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Jessica B. |
Long Jump and Triple Jump - Marker(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Sign up |
Long Jump and Triple Jump - Tape Puller(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Ranbir C. |
Long Jump and Triple Jump - Raker(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Ata D. |
Long Jump and Triple Jump - Raker(Student OK) | 9:45 - 11:30 | Sign up |
Triple Jump - Head Official(Adult Only) | 11:30 - 1:00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Marker(Student OK) | 9:45 - 1:00 | Yara A. |
Discus & Shot- Head Official(Adult Only) | 9:45 - 1:00 | Sign up |
Discus & Shot - Marker(Adult Only) | 9:45 - 1:00 | Sign up |
Discus & Shot - Tape Puller(Student OK) | 9:45 - 1:00 | Sign up |
Discus & Shot- Retreiver(Student OK) | 9:45 - 1:00 | Sign up |
4x100 Exchange Zone 1a(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x100 Exchange Zone 1b(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x100 Exchange Zone 2a(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x100 Exchange Zone 2b(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x100 Exchange Zone 3a(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x100 Exchange Zone 3b(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x200 Exchange Zone 1/3a(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
4x200 Exchange Zone 1/3b(Adult Only) | Opposing C. | |
Gate Ticket Attendant(Adult Only) | 9:00-11:30 | Julie A. |
Concessions Shift 1(Adult Only) | 9:00-11:30 | Amy D. |
Concessions Shift 1(Adult Only) | 9:00-11:30 | Suzanne M. |
Concessions Shift 1(Adult Only) | 9:00-11:30 | C. Pius W. |
Concessions Shift 2(Adult Only) | 11:30 - 1:00 | Laurie J. |
Concessions Shift 2(Adult Only) | 11:30 - 1:00 | C. Pius W. |
Concessions Shift 2(Adult Only) | 11:30 - 1:00 | Kim S. |
Concessions Shift 3(Adult Only) | 1:00 - End | Amy D. |
Concessions Shift 3(Adult Only) | 1:00 - End | C. Pius W. |
Concessions Shift 3(Adult Only) | 1:00 - End | Lara C. |