Canmore Pentathlon signup sheet

Saturday, October 14, 2017 - 2 pm to 6 pm and Sunday, October 15, 2017 - 7 am to 12 pm

NOTE: Please put your club name in brackets after your last name. ex. Mike Gleason (Riptides)

Back to new view
What When Who
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Claire (Riptides) L.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Leslie K.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Pamela S.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Alison G.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Brad M.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Shonna S.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Joanne M.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Wanessa R.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat James (Riptides) G.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Steve G.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Kerry G.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Jacqui K.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sara T.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Lisa L.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Dave S.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Desiree B.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Melanie P.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Callandra C.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Gill C.
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Spare timers 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Spare timers 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Spare timers 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Chief Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Assistant Chief Timer 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Safety Marshall 2 - 3 pm - Sat Sign up
Safety Marshall 2 - 3 pm - Sat Sign up
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Mariko (Riptides) N.
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sarah L.
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Laura N.
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Carolyn R.
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Jacqui H.
Stroke and Turn 2 - 6 pm - Sat Janice (Coho) O.
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 2 - 6 pm - Sat Maria (Riptides) G.
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sean W.
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 2 - 6 pm - Sat Connie (Glencoe) M.
Chief Finish Judge 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Recorder 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Clerk of Course 2 - 6 pm - Sat Diane W.
Starter 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Starter 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Food Preparation and Hospitality 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sonya M.
Food Preparation and Hospitality 2 - 6 pm - Sat Helena A.
Food Preparation and Hospitality 2 - 6 pm - Sat Sign up
Heat Sheets 1 - 3 pm - Sat Nicole T.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Claire (Riptides) L.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Mariko (Riptides) N.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Shelley S.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Kerry G.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Steve G.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Rob T.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Alison (Riptides) G.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sara T.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Blake M.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Lisa L.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Jill N.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Desiree B.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Melanie P.
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Spare timers 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Spare timers 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Spare timers 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Chief Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Assistant Chief Timer 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Safety Marshall 7 am - 8 am - Sun Sign up
Safety Marshall 7 am - 8 am - Sun Sign up
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sarah L.
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Laura N.
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Carolyn R.
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Shonna S.
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Stroke and Turn 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sean W.
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Stroke and Turn - Shadow 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Chief Finish Judge 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Recorder 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Clerk of Course 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Diane W.
Starter 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Starter 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Food Prep and Hospitality 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Helena A.
Food Prep and Hospitality 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Food Prep and Hospitality 7 am - 12 pm - Sun Sign up
Heat Sheets 7 am - 8 am - Sun Pamela S.