IRA Championships 2018 signup sheet

June 1-3, 2018

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Information & Volunteer Check-in
Friday, June 1, 6:30-11:30a.m.
Holli,
FULL
Information & Volunteer Check-in
Friday, June 1, 11:30a.m.-2:30p.m.
Porter,
FULL
Launch Dock
Friday, June 1, 7:00-11:00a.m.
Lisa, Janet,
FULL
Return Dock
Friday, June 1, 7:30a.m.-12:00p.m.
1
1
Launch Dock
Friday, June 1, 11:30-2:00p.m.
Gwyneth, Meredith,
FULL
Return Dock
Friday, June 1, 12:00-3:00p.m.
Kelly,
FULL
Timing
Friday, June 1, 7:30-11:30a.m.
David, Lopa,
1
1
Timing
Friday, June 1, 12:00-3:00p.m.
Scott, Kayleigh,
1
1
Finish Line Flag
Friday, June 1, 7:30a.m.-11:30p.m.
Alex,
FULL
Finish Line Flag
Friday, June 1, 12:00-3:00p.m.
Alex,
FULL
Stakeboat Holder
Friday, June 1, 7:00-11:30a.m.
AJ, Brie, Megan, Samantha, Gareth, Wenbo,
2
2
Stakeboat Holder
Friday, June 1, 11:30a.m.-3:00p.m.
Lopa, Laila, Sarah, Ella, Wenbo, Natasha, Edward,
1
1
Spectator Parking
Friday, June 1, 6:30-11:30a.m.
5
5
Spectator Parking
Friday, June 1, 11:30a.m.-2:30p.m.
Diana,
4
4
Tickets
Friday, June 1, 6:30-11:30a.m.
Eric, Lori,
1
1
Tickets
Friday, June 1, 11:30-2:30p.m.
Lisa, Caroline, Kendall,
FULL
Courtesy Cart Driver
Friday, June 1, 6:30-11:30a.m.
Andre,
4
4
Courtesy Cart Driver
Friday, June 1, 11:30a.m.-3:00p.m.
Lisa, Jason,
3
3
Launch Dock
Saturday, June 2, 7:00-11:00a.m.
Annie, Elyse,
FULL
Return Dock
Saturday, June 2, 7:30a.m.-12:00p.m.
Clara,
FULL
Timing
Saturday, June 2, 7:30a.m.-12:00p.m
Scott, Lopa, Nate,
FULL
Finish Line Flag
Saturday, June 2, 7:30a.m.-12:00p.m.
Sean,
FULL
Stakeboat Holder
Saturday, June 2, 7:00a.m.-12:00p.m.
Show 9 names Chase P., Megan P., Michelle G., Jennifer D., AJ E., Brie R., Alex B., Scott P., Brian P.,
FULL
Spectator Parking
Saturday, June 2, 6:30-10:30a.m.
Jeb, Brian,
3
3
Tickets
Saturday, June 2, 6:30-11:30a.m.
Els, Lori, Kendall,
FULL
Courtesy Cart Driver
Saturday, June 2, 6:30a.m.-12:00p.m.
Dominiek, Jonathan, Jamie, brian, Thomas,
FULL
Information & Volunteer Check-in
Saturday, June 2, 6:30-11:30a.m.
Mary Agnes,
FULL
Launch Dock
Sunday, June 3, 7:00-11:30a.m.
Caitlin, Meredith, Annie,
FULL
Return Dock
Sunday, June 3, 7:30a.m.-12:30p.m.
Carolyn, Lucinda,
FULL
Timing
Sunday, June 3, 7:30a.m.-12:30p.m.
Colin, Erin, Jack, Scott,
FULL
Finish Line Flag
Sunday, June 3, 7:30a.m.-12:30p.m.
Leon,
FULL
Stakeboat Holder
Sunday, June 3, 7:00a.m.-12:30p.m.
Show 9 names PJ K., Nolan K., Sarah K., Gabby K., Eva W., Eva W., Riddhi S., Sushma S., Lopa K.,
FULL
Spectator Parking
Sunday, June 3, 6:00-11:00a.m.
Jeb, Brian, Javier, David,
2
2
Tickets
Sunday, June 3, 7:00-10:00a.m.
David, Karin, Lori,
FULL
Courtesy Cart Driver
Sunday, June 3, 6:30-10:30a.m.
Michael, brian, Carrie, Rucha, Sydney,
FULL
Courtesy Cart Driver
Sunday, June 3, 10:30a.m.-1:30p.m.
Mingjie, Andre, Edward, Kurt, James,
FULL
Information & Volunteer Check-in
Sunday, June 3, 6:30a.m.-12:00p.m.
1
1
Awards Presentation
Sunday, June 3, 8:00a.m.-1:00p.m.
Spencer, Cara, Michael, Lily,
FULL
Area Clean-up
Sunday, June 3, 1:00-3:00p.m.
Leon, Spencer, Michael,
1
1
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy