Susan and M.,
Janie G.,
Lynda S.,
Jackie V.,
Terri W.,
Brenda S.,
FULL
Cooking Team 12/24
8:30am-12:30pm
Lynda S.,
Lance L.,
Diane L.,
Don S.,
Beth E.,
Beth E.,
FULL
Cooking Team 12/25
8:30am-1:30pm
Lynda S.,
Ilene D.,
Janie G.,
Dick F.,
John L.,
Craig B.,
FULL
Purchasing Manager
Lynne B.,
FULL
Event Photographer
8:30am-1:30pm
Benjamin O.,
FULL
Pianist
11:00am-2:00pm
Rich G.,
FULL
Volunteer Check-In Captain
8:30am-1:30pm
Bill T.,
FULL
Volunteer Check-In Team 1
8:30am-11:00am
Gerry J.,
Dick F.,
Rachel S.,
Fran B.,
FULL
Volunteer Check-In Team 2
11:00am-2:00pm
Michael and Margie A.,
Sydney B.,
Robyn U.,
BRUCE M.,
FULL
Dining Room Set-Up Captain
Leslie G.,
FULL
Dining Room Set-Up Team, set tables and decorate
9:00am-11:00am
Show 16 names
Marah B.,
David B.,
Lila B.,
Naomi B.,
Sara F.,
Joel F.,
Aaron F.,
Nathaniel F.,
Vicki Z.,
Leslie P.,
Robert P.,
Hillary W.,
Lesley S.,
Dave S.,
Elizabeth S.,
Albert S.,
FULL
Welcome Team Captain
Nikki D.,
FULL
Welcome Team 1, greet guests, distribute gifts
9:30am-11:30am
Show 11 names
Constance C.,
Rebecca C.,
Janet H.,
Mary F.,
Lindy A.,
Benjamin A.,
Karen W.,
Alan W.,
Debbie B.,
Judy S.,
Susan R.,
FULL
Welcome Team 2, greet guests, distribute gifts
11:30am-1:30pm
Show 11 names
Ed N.,
Julie S.,
Scott S.,
Paige S.,
Lesley G.,
Bob G.,
Mary F.,
Emily G.,
Craig D.,
Mica D.,
Asa D.,
FULL
Buffet Line Serving Team, age 14 and up, fill plates in buffet line
10:30am-1:30pm
Show 8 names
Debra and M.,
Jill N.,
Richard P.,
Shirley P.,
Rachel M.,
Paul M.,
Sarah L.,
George K.,
FULL
Dining Room Captain
Joel K.,
FULL
Dining Room Team, age 14 and up, seat guests, serve plates, cut pies and serve
10:30am-1:30pm
Show 23 names
Ellen Z.,
Ben Z.,
arlene k.,
Bobbi S.,
Paul K.,
Naomi D.,
Sam t.,
Jeannie t.,
Myra G.,
John G.,
Marsha G.,
David G.,
Alison B.,
Julie G.,
Peter G.,
Scott G.,
Brad G.,
Matthew W.,
Bernice H.,
Simone M.,
Chloe M.,
Lynn G.,
Steve G.,
FULL
Beverage Service Captain
Dana S.,
FULL
Beverage Service Team, age 14 and up, serve beverages
10:30am-1:30pm
Show 16 names
Maurrie S.,
Keith S.,
Anita A.,
David A.,
Priscilla K.,
Tony K.,
Cheri T.,
Fred T.,
Cindy H.,
Marcy L.,
Michael L.,
Max L.,
Davia&Ted R.,
Judith J.,
wallace J.,
Ruby A.,
FULL
Gift Bag Captain
Libby S.,
FULL
Gift Bag Team, assemble gift bags
9:00am-11:00am
Show 14 names
Marge C.,
Evi P.,
Delia G.,
River S.,
David S.,
Ira S.,
Jasmine F.,
Sophia F.,
Ethan F.,
Art W.,
Linda W.,
Abraham F.,
Pamela F.,
Leslie B.,
FULL
Meals on Wheels Captains
Michael F.,
Alan R.,
FULL
Meals on Wheels Drivers, deliver meals in community
10:00am-12:00pm
Show 42 names
Grant F.,
Stacy S.,
Jackie V.,
Mark A.,
DENNIS K.,
Amanda N.,
Jordyn Z.,
Kari Z.,
Mason Z.,
Debby Z.,
Craig Z.,
Rhoda C.,
Terri K.,
andrea o.,
Ted and Connie G.,
Claire T.,
Daniel S.,
Steve N.,
Steve N.,
Bunny and Jerry S.,
Louis F.,
Joshua, Amanda, Rose P.,
Meryl H.,
Lori S.,
Rachel S.,
David B.,
Lisa M.,
Kate S.,
Joan M.,
Donna L.,
Max B.,
Dawnn M.,
Harley M.,
Janice K.,
Mark K.,
marc c.,
Shira F.,
Julie F.,
Josh F.,
Shoshana Z.,
Jill M.,
Cloyd R.,
Show 16 names
Susan T.,
Richard T.,
Barbara C.,
Gidon B.,
Bernardo M.,
Rachel M.,
Rima L.,
Jennifer F.,
Brooke B.,
Jeanina M.,
Barbara R.,
Jeffrey H.,
Teresa S.,
Elizabeth P.,
Amy R.,
Stephanie S.,
FULL
Kitchen Clean-Up Captain
Carole B.,
FULL
Kitchen Clean-Up Team 1, operate dishwasher
11:00am-1:00pm
Jerry S.,
Annette M.,
Lynne B.,
Samantha B.,
Robert M.,
FULL
Kitchen Clear-Up Team 2, operate dishwasher, clean counters and floors
1:00pm-3:00pm
Angelica C.,
David L.,
Mark U.,
Maia C.,
Joan W.,
FULL
Goodman Hall Final Clean-Up Captain
Julie and Ron S.,
FULL
Goodman Hall Final Clean-Up Team
2:00pm-4:00pm
LYNDSAY L.,
Anna E.,
Nathaniel S.,
Abbie B.,
Adam J.,
Teresa S.,
FULL
Float Volunteers Team 1, fill in as needed
10:30am-12:30pm
Judy N.,
Melissa M.,
Tyler T.,
FULL
Float Volunteers Team 2, fill in as needed
12:30pm-2:30pm
Kate S.,
Jill R.,
Rick R.,
Jennifer R.,
christy U.,