Clinton Township November 3, 2020 Election Inspectors Sign-up

November 3, 2020 Election Signup *Chairs and Co-Chairs Will Be Assigned By Deputy Clerk*

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What
Open
 
Precinct 1-Chippewa Valley High School, 18300 19 Mile Road
Deneen, Gwendolyn, Carol, Roma, Janice, Kate, quentin,
FULL
Precinct 2-Clinton Valley Elementary School, 1260 Mulberry
Mary, Sarah, Nikolas, mary, Tammy, Kate, Lillian,
FULL
Precinct 3-Clintondale High School, 35200 Little Mack
Melissa, Pamela, Danielle, Lynette, Laquiesha, Markieta, Jordan,
FULL
Precinct 4-Harry L. Wheeler Center, 24001 F.V. Pankow Blvd.
Renee, Kimberly,
5
5
Precinct 5-Robbie Parker Elementary School, 22055 Quinn
Deborah, Deshirae, Mary,
4
4
Precinct 6-Neil E. Reid High School, 37701 Harper Ave
Keion, Garian, Deborah, Virginia, Peter, Markieta,
1
1
Precinct 7-Clintondale High School, 35200 Little Mack
Sonja, Jacob,
5
5
Precinct 8-Trinity Lutheran Church, 38900 Harper
Cindy, Margaret, Lisa, Sylvia, JOAN, Jeff, Renee,
FULL
Precinct 9-Continuing Education Center, 22280 Price Dr.
Gloria, Susan,
5
5
Precinct 10-Ottawa Elementary School, 18601 Millar
Amy, louise, Michael, suzanne m, Kristen, Harrison, Tamara,
FULL
Precinct 11-Clintondale High School, 35200 Little Mack
Chantel,
6
6
Precinct 12-Continuing Education Center, 22280 Price Dr.
Elizabeth,
6
6
Precinct 13-Rainbow Elementary School, 33749 Wurfel
Sarah, Nancy, Michelle,
4
4
Precinct 14-Clinton Valley Elementary School, 1260 Mulberry
Patrick, Aaron, Lillian, James, Philip,
2
2
Precinct 15-McGlinnen Elementary School, 21415 Sunnyview
Patrick, Renee,
5
5
Precinct 16-Huron Academy, 36301 Utica
Susan, Mary, Tracy, Kathleen, Diane, Pamela, Aliyah,
FULL
Precinct 17-Disney Elementary School, 36155 Kelly Mile Rd.
Patrick, Louise, Ella, Mallory, Mackenzie, Elaine, Michael,
FULL
Precinct 18-Jonas Salk Elementary School, 17601 15 Mile Rd.
Guy, Jatinder, Gerard, Mary,
3
3
Precinct 19-Ottawa Elementary School, 18601 Millar
Nancy, Karen, JUDYTHE, Lee,
3
3
Precinct 20-Rainbow Elementary School, 33749 Wurfel
Nancy, Surilkumar,
5
5
Precinct 21-Algonquin Middle School, 19150 Briarwood
Tamika, Regina, Damon, Damon, Bernard, Jonathan, James,
FULL
Precinct 22-Tenniswood Elementary School, 23450 Glenwood
Mary, Cindy, DAVID, William,
3
3
Precinct 23-Huron Elementary School, 15800 Terra Bella
Phyllis, Davide, Holly, Donna, Jeremy, Douglas, Lori,
FULL
Precinct 24-Jonas Salk Elementary School, 17601 15 Mile Rd.
Alan, Carol, Sandra, Catherine, Kiyanna, Mary,
1
1
Precinct 25-Wyandot Middle School, 39490 Garfield
Joann, Judith, David, Rebecka,
3
3
Precinct 26-Algonquin Middle School, 19150 Briarwood
Jim, Eric, Ruthann, James,
3
3
Precinct 27-Chippewa Valley High School, 18300 19 Mile Road
franca, Phyllis, Alison, Mariana, Riley,
2
2
Precinct 28-Harry L. Wheeler Center, 24001 F.V. Pankow Blvd.
Kristine, Karen, Renee,
4
4
Precinct 29-Cherokee Elementary School, 42900 Rivergate
Alan, Donna, Jon, Raymond, Darra, Renee,
1
1
Precinct 30-Tenniswood Elementary School, 23450 Glenwood
Mary, Cindy, Cheryl, Kathleen, Jim,
2
2
Precinct 31-Robbie Parker Elementary School, 22055 Quinn
Ronald E,
6
6
Precinct-32-Huron Academy, 36301 Utica
Penny, Lorraine, Echo, Ashley, Carrie, Lisa, Kathleen,
FULL
Precinct 33-Clinton Valley Elementary School, 1260 Mulberry
Patrick, Charles, Ronarro, mary, Karen,
2
2
Precinct 34-Erie Elementary School, 42276 Romeo Plank
Kirkanne, Thomas, Lawrence, Susan, Eilene, Virginia, Mackenzie,
FULL
Precinct 35-Huron Elementary School, 15800 Terra Bella
Adrienne, Annette,
5
5
Precinct 36-Wyandot Middle School, 39490 Garfield
Diane, William, DENISE, SUZANNE, Thomas, KAREN, Venus,
FULL
Precinct 37-Miami Elementary School, 41290 Kentvale
Jacqueline, Patrick, Sharon, Helen, MARY, linda,
1
1
Precinct 38-Cherokee Elementary School, 42900 Rivergate
Robert, GARTH, Kaleen, Katherine,
3
3
Precinct 39-Chippewa Valley 9th Grade Center, 42755 Romeo Plank
Patricia, Eva,
5
5
Precinct 40-Fern Hill Golf Club, 17601 Clinton River Road
Gloria, Shari, Maria, Jaynie, Linda, Theresa, Kelly,
FULL
Precinct 41-Miami Elementary School, 41290 Kentvale
Brandon, Lori,
5
5
Precinct 42-Christ Victory, 42850 Hayes
Beverly, Marlene,
5
5
Precinct 43-Huron Academy, 36301 Utica
Kevin, Ardis,
5
5
Precinct 44-Erie Elementary School, 42276 Romeo Plank
Helen, Linda, Nancy, Tyson,
3
3
Precinct 45-Erie Elementary School, 42276 Romeo Plank
James, Fatmeh, Wynsor, Bill, Dakota, Lucas, Elaine,
FULL
Precinct 46-Chippewa Valley 9th Grade Center, 42755 Romeo Plank
Richard, franca, Jeffrey, Mary, Beena, Sadeesh,
1
1
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2020, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy