Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Mini All Stars Basketball
Fri: 4:00-7:30 pm
Mahi A.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Deep Sea Plunge
Fri: 4:00-7:30 pm
Jenna B.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Sesame Street Playground
Sat. 8:30 am-12:30 pm
charlotte f.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Sesame Street Playground
Sat. 12:30-4:30 pm
Koyuki N.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Mini All Stars Basketball
Sat. 8:30 am-12:30 pm
Tristan W.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Mini All Stars Basketball
Sat. 12:30-4:30 pm
Eva W.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Deep Sea Plunge
Sat. 8:30 am-12:30 pm
Ashna O.,
FULL
Kiddie Zone Inflatable : Deep Sea Plunge
Sat. 12:30-4:30 pm
Kiran G.,
FULL
Midway Tent : FLOATER - fill in where needed
Sat. 8:30 am-12:30 pm
Alexa P.,
Cecilia G.,
FULL
Midway Tent : FLOATER - fill in where needed
Sat. 12:30-4:30 pm
Mila B.,
zoƫ f.,
FULL
THRIFT TENT: Friday
Fri. 2-6pm
Teresa J.,
Isabella R.,
Dilara A.,
FULL
THRIFT TENT: Friday
Fri. 4-8pm
Ali h.,
Rebecca W.,
Violette D.,
FULL
THRIFT TENT: Saturday
Sat. 8:30-12:30pm
Victoria K.,
Danielle V.,
Kylie M.,
Tracy Xuexi W.,
FULL
THRIFT TENT: Saturday
Sat. 12:30-4:30pm
Ziggi K.,
sam c.,
Jayden T.,
Joseph K.,
FULL
THRIFT TENT: Saturday
Sat. 1-5pm
Raiqa F.,
Nadica J.,
Benjamin C.,
FULL
Saturday: Bingo SET Up
Sat. 8-10 am
Ashley, Tate & Ollie R.,
Lily P.,
Steph & Kids H.,
Yashi W.,
FULL
Saturday: Prize Booth SET Up
Sat. 8-10 am
Keith T.,
Nia P.,
Dilara A.,
FULL
Prize Booth
Sat. 8:30-12:30 pm
Show 10 names
Michelle L.,
Amelia D.,
Chloe C.,
Avery O.,
Brooke L.,
Elle V.,
Chantal T.,
Sephora S.,
Cindy L.,
Isabel C.,
FULL
Prize Booth
Sat. 12:30-4:30 pm
Show 14 names
Rebecca (Mei Ning) C.,
Minseo B.,
Minseo B.,
Raisa F.,
Cameron M.,
Jordan M.,
Cindy L.,
Sabrina C.,
Kiran S.,
Victoria K.,
Delia B.,
Olivia M.,
Barsam A.,
Thomas H.,
FULL
Prize Booth
Sat. 1-5 pm
Lucan C.,
Angelica B.,
Natalia F.,
FULL
Face Painting
Sat. 8:30-12:30 pm
Show 10 names
Eileen Y.,
Jenna L.,
sharon w.,
Ally W.,
Rain T.,
Maddie H.,
Gabriella M.,
Lydia S.,
Melody C.,
Evan D.,