ST Jr Selections signup sheet

Deactivated

This signup sheet is not accepting new volunteers.
Please contact the event coordinator for further details.

Short Track Competition, Wednesday, March 21st to Saturday, March 25th, 2018

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Announcer
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Hayden,
FULL
Chief Timer
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
John,
FULL
Timer (Plunger)
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Majorie, Kristine, Bill, Hugh,
1
1
Recorder
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Christopher,
FULL
Lap Counter
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
1
1
Marshall
Wednesday, March 21, 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Brad,
1
1
Runner
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Sigrid,
FULL
Water
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Kristin,
FULL
Track Steward
Wednesday, March 21, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Thomas, Aaron, Olivia, Maddie, Cheyenne, Braden,
FULL
Announcer
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Hayden,
FULL
Chief Timer
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Louise,
FULL
Timer
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
John, Majorie, Kristine, Hugh,
1
1
Recorder
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
1
1
Lap Counter
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Cheyenne,
FULL
Marshall
Thursday, March 22, 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Brad, Werner,
FULL
Runner
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
1
1
Water
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
1
1
Track Steward
Thursday, March 22, 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Olivia, Maddie, Thomas, Dylan, Aaron, Cassidy,
FULL
Track Steward
Thursday, March 22, 12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Maddie, Thomas, Dylan, Aaron, Olivia, Myuto,
FULL
Announcer
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Hayden,
FULL
Chief Timer
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
John,
FULL
Timer
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Marsha, Majorie, Kristine, Hugh,
1
1
Recorder
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Annette,
FULL
Lap Counter
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Pierce,
FULL
Marshall
Friday, March 23, 8:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Werner, Wesley,
FULL
Runner
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sigrid,
FULL
Water
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Curt,
FULL
Track Steward
Friday, March 23, 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Olivia, Maddie, Thomas, Aaron, Keegan, Braden,
FULL
Track Steward
Friday, March 23, 12:30 PM- 4:00 PM
Olivia, Maddie, Thomas, Keegan, Braden, AKASH,
FULL
Announcer
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 AM- 4:00 PM
Glen,
FULL
Chief Timer
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wesley,
FULL
Timer
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 AM- 4:00 PM
Marsha, John, Adam, dawn, Majorie,
FULL
Recorder
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 AM- 4:00 PM
Annette,
FULL
Lap Counter
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Troy,
FULL
Marshall
Saturday, March 24, 8:30 AM- 4:00 PM
Noah,
1
1
Runner
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrew,
FULL
Water
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 AM- 4:00 PM
Haerina,
FULL
Track Steward
Saturday, March 24, 9:00 AM- 1:00 PM
Olivia, Maddie, Keegan, Dylan, Simon, Braden,
FULL
Track Steward
Saturday, March 24, 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Olivia, Maddie, Keegan, Dylan, Simon, Braden,
FULL
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy