Sunday September 16th, Abell Avenue
Please feel free to reach out to this year's Volunteer Coordinator, Kelly King, at kking903@gmail.com with any questions!
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | katie F. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Rhea N. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Aaron S. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Renee Z. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Joseph K. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Jackson G. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Sindbad F. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Jerry (Sindbad's dad) D. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Michael K. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Caroline J. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Kelly K. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Andy S. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Patrick M. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | Andrew N. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student H. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student 2 H. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student 3 H. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student 4 H. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student 5 H. |
Set Up (Tables, Tents, and Stage) | 8:00am-11:00am | JHU student 6 H. |
Beer and Wine- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | katie F. |
Beer and Wine- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Melissa L. |
Beer and Wine- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Zachary H. |
Beer and Wine- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Matty T. |
Beer and Wine- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Joanna W. |
Beer and Wine- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Robert P. |
Beer and Wine- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Jon W. |
Beer and Wine- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Josh D. |
Beer and Wine- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Renee Z. |
Beer and Wine- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Jason M. |
Beer and Wine- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Clea B. |
Beer and Wine- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Nora Diamond I. |
Bake Sale- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Caroline J. |
Bake Sale- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Sindbad F. |
Bake Sale- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Jerry D. |
Bake Sale- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Mike C. |
Bake Sale- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Rob K. |
Bake Sale- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Becky H. |
Music/Band Assistant- First Shift | 12:00pm-2:30pm | Rob K. |
Music/Band Assistant-Second Shift | 2:30pm-5:00pm | Shayna R. |
Crab Feast- First Shift | 12:00pm-1:00pm | Jo Ann R. |
Crab Feast- First Shift | 12:00pm-1:00pm | Gwendolyn and Jean H. |
Crab Feast- Second Shift | 1:00pm-2:00pm | Jo Ann R. |
Crab Feast- Second Shift | 1:00pm-2:00pm | Gwendolyn H. |
Crab Feast- Third Shift | 2:00pm-3:00pm | Donna T. |
Crab Feast- Third Shift | 2:00pm-3:00pm | Nicole F. |
Crab Feast- Fourth Shift | 3:00pm-4:00pm | Carol S. |
Crab Feast- Fourth Shift | 3:00pm-4:00pm | Jerry K. |
Crab Feast- Final Shift | 4:00pm-5:00pm | Jo Ann R. |
Crab Feast- Final Shift | 4:00pm-5:00pm | Mark Z. |
Membership- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Bonnie B. |
Membership- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Nick C. |
Membership- First Shift | 11:30am-1:30pm | Jane L. |
Membership- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | BONNIE B. |
Membership- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Rhea N. |
Membership- Second Shift | 1:30pm-3:30pm | Silvia C. |
Membership- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Bonnie B. |
Membership- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Emil V. |
Membership- Final Shift | 3:30pm-5:30pm | Sign up |
Silent Auction- First Shift | 10:30am-12:00pm | Jennifer H. |
Silent Auction- First Shift | 10:30am-12:00pm | Michele G. |
Silent Auction- First Shift | 10:30am-12:00pm | Linda F. |
Silent Auction- Second Shift | 12:00pm-2:00pm | Teresa P. |
Silent Auction- Second Shift | 12:00pm-2:00pm | Margee M. |
Silent Auction- Third Shift | 2:00pm-4:00pm | Brigid C. |
Silent Auction- Third Shift | 2:00pm-4:00pm | Jane L. |
Silent Auction- Final Shift | 4:00pm-5:30pm | Jennifer H. |
Silent Auction- Final Shift | 4:00pm-5:30pm | Michele G. |
Silent Auction- Final Shift | 4:00pm-5:30pm | Joanna W. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | katie F. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Didon P. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Jackson G. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Jerry (Sindbad's dad) D. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sindbad F. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Michael K. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Caroline J. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Kelly K. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Brigid C. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Andy S. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Andrew N. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Emil V. |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |
Break Down | 5:00pm-6:30pm | Sign up |