Concession during tournament weekends. Check in at the UPPER CONCESSION. If shifts are cancelled due to any reason, you will need to make up your hours elsewhere. Tournaments scheduled are: April 13-15 Icebreaker (U10 SuperMite;U12 A & B; U14B); April 20-22 (U10C; U12C); May 4-6 (U19C); May 11-13 (U14C); May 25-27 (U16B)
***VERY IMPORTANT: WHEN SIGNING UP, YOU MUST INCLUDE YOUR CHILD'S NAME/DIVISION IN THE FIRST NAME FIELD. FAILURE TO DO SO MAY RESULT IN YOUR ENTRY BEING DELETED (YOU WILL RECEIVE AN EMAIL TO ADVISE THIS HAS HAPPENED). SEE EXAMPLE:
First Name: Wendy (SYDNEY BANTAM)
Last Name: Harris
What | When | Credits | Who |
---|---|---|---|
Concession | Fri, Apr 13th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Janet (U14 FuryB) W. |
Concession | Fri, Apr 13th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Krissy (Sydney U12) L. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Corey (Keira u14 Fury b) S. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Lori (Charlotte, mini-mite) H. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Lori (Charlotte, mini-mite) H. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Treena W. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Christie (Meadow FY 07B) D. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Brenda(EbiU14) A. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Jennifer (sophia u12A) H. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 1:00-3:00pm | 2.00 | Sherri (Kayla U14) B. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Brenda(EbiU14) A. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 14th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Thomas (Ava U8) S. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Marley (alexis u8) B. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Dana (Clara t-ball) E. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Marley (alexis u8) B. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Anne Marie (Ava U8) S. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Roy (Isabella Olson u16) S. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Michael (Jaedyn Allan U16) S. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Belynda( jaedyn allan u16 bantam) H. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | Jennifer M. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 15th; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | Treena (Jessica Mejias)mite W. |
Concession | Fri, Apr 20th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | rain o. |
Concession | Fri, Apr 20th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | rain o. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Sandi (Megan U19) L. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Angeline (Ensley t-ball) L. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | filled x. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Nicole (Ashley D, U12) L. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Sapphire (Grace Drew U19) D. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Gurinder (Sya U8) G. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 1:00pm-3:00pm | 2.00 | Shelley R. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | Kirsti A. |
Concession | Sat, Apr 21st; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | Grant (Ashlyn U12) A. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Evelyn (Maddyn Learn to play) s. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Erin (Jenaya U12) M. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Jennifer (Makenzie Walsh U10) G. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Tracy (Sydney Saydam U10) B. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Cliff (Hailey U14) M. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Tracy (Sydney Saydam U10) B. |
Concession | Sun, Apr 22nd; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Donna (Payton U10) Y. |
Concession | Fri, May 4th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Leah ( Sierra U16) P. |
Concession | Fri, May 4th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Sarah (Gabriella U14) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Erin (Jenaya U12) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Stephanie (Emma u19C) B. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Shawna (Mckenna U14) C. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Stephanie (Emma u19C) B. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Tara (Megan U10) C. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Shawna (Mckenna U14) C. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Jennifer (Ellena U14) L. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 1:00pm-3:00pm | 2.00 | Tara (Sarah U12) C. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Angeline (Ensley mini-mite) L. |
Concession | Sat, May 5th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Katie (Gabriela U10) Y. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Kelly ( Brooklyn Thiessen U10) T. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | peggi ( Brooklyn Thiessen U10) B. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Erin (Ella Learn to play) B. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Maria (Angelina LTP) S. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Tara (Megan U10) C. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Julianna M. |
Concession | Sun, May 6th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Fri, May 11th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Lindsay (Ella-learn to play) V. |
Concession | Fri, May 11th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Terry F. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Tracey (Hannah U13) W. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Troy (Hannah U13) W. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Linda M. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Lori C. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Deserae (Ava U10) T. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Linda M. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Lori C. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 1:00pm-3:00pm | 2.00 | Melanie (Julia U10) S. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Ryan (Nola Fury 02) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 12th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Rupee (aleesha u12) S. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Lisa (Keira, U14) I. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Eric (Keira, U14) I. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Katie (Gabriela U10) Y. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th: 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Melanie S. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Julia (Kendra U 19) R. |
Concession | Sun, May 13th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Fri, May 25th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Neetu L. |
Concession | Fri, May 25th; 5:45pm-7:45pm | 2.00 | Sarah (Hannah U10) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Sarah (Hailey u19) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Hailey (Hailey u19) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Sarah (Hannah U10) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Hailey (Gabriella U14) M. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Tammie Ballantyne E. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Tina B. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 1:00pm-3:00pm | 2.00 | Jeremy B. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Sandi (Megan U19) L. |
Concession | Sat, May 26th; 2:00pm-4:00pm | 2.00 | Maria S. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Kelly ( Madison Thiessen T-ball) T. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; 8:00am-10:00am | 2.00 | Kyara Learn to Play J. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Jennifer (Makenzie Walsh U10) G. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; 10:00am-noon | 2.00 | Deserae (Ava U10) T. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; 11:00am-1:00pm | 2.00 | Lori (U12 Katie & Aliya) B. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Jennifer (Jaclyn U8) R. |
Concession | Sun, May 27th; noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Nancy (Jaclyn U8) B. |
Concession | Fri, June 1; 5:45-7:45pm | 2.00 | Jennifer (Ellena U14) L. |
Concession | Fri, June 1; 5:45-7:45pm | 2.00 | Jayne (Sophie U 5) D. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | Jeremy B. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | Ritchie (Caydence u10) H. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | Deanna for Julianna Mayan u14 M. |
Concession | Sat, June 2nd; 2:00-4:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 8:00-10:00am | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | Crystal(Cheyenne U19) B. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; 10:00-Noon | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | Erin C. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |
Concession | Sun, June 3rd; Noon-2:00pm | 2.00 | SHIFT NOT F. |