2018 Concession - Tournaments signup sheet

Concession during tournament weekends. Check in at the UPPER CONCESSION. If shifts are cancelled due to any reason, you will need to make up your hours elsewhere. Tournaments scheduled are: April 13-15 Icebreaker (U10 SuperMite;U12 A & B; U14B); April 20-22 (U10C; U12C); May 4-6 (U19C); May 11-13 (U14C); May 25-27 (U16B)
***VERY IMPORTANT: WHEN SIGNING UP, YOU MUST INCLUDE YOUR CHILD'S NAME/DIVISION IN THE FIRST NAME FIELD. FAILURE TO DO SO MAY RESULT IN YOUR ENTRY BEING DELETED (YOU WILL RECEIVE AN EMAIL TO ADVISE THIS HAS HAPPENED). SEE EXAMPLE:
First Name: Wendy (SYDNEY BANTAM)
Last Name: Harris

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Concession
Fri, Apr 13th; 5:45pm-7:45pm
Janet (U14 FuryB), Krissy (Sydney U12),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; 8:00am-10:00am
Corey (Keira u14 Fury b), Lori (Charlotte, mini-mite),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; 10:00am-noon
Lori (Charlotte, mini-mite), Treena,
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Christie (Meadow FY 07B),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; noon-2:00pm
Brenda(EbiU14), Jennifer (sophia u12A),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; 1:00-3:00pm
Sherri (Kayla U14),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 14th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Brenda(EbiU14), Thomas (Ava U8),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 15th; 8:00am-10:00am
Marley (alexis u8), Dana (Clara t-ball),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 15th; 10:00am-noon
Marley (alexis u8), Anne Marie (Ava U8),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 15th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Roy (Isabella Olson u16),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 15th; noon-2:00pm
Michael (Jaedyn Allan U16), Belynda( jaedyn allan u16 bantam),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 15th; 2:00-4:00pm
Jennifer, Treena (Jessica Mejias)mite,
FULL
Concession
Fri, Apr 20th; 5:45pm-7:45pm
rain, rain,
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; 8:00am-10:00am
Sandi (Megan U19), SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; 10:00am-noon
Angeline (Ensley t-ball), filled,
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; 11:00am-1:00pm
Nicole (Ashley D, U12),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; noon-2:00pm
Sapphire (Grace Drew U19), Gurinder (Sya U8),
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Shelley,
FULL
Concession
Sat, Apr 21st; 2:00-4:00pm
Kirsti, Grant (Ashlyn U12),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 22nd; 8:00am-10:00am
Evelyn (Maddyn Learn to play), Erin (Jenaya U12),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 22nd; 10:00am-noon
Jennifer (Makenzie Walsh U10), Tracy (Sydney Saydam U10),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 22nd; 11:00am-1:00pm
Cliff (Hailey U14),
FULL
Concession
Sun, Apr 22nd; noon-2:00pm
Tracy (Sydney Saydam U10), Donna (Payton U10),
FULL
Concession
Fri, May 4th; 5:45pm-7:45pm
Leah ( Sierra U16), Sarah (Gabriella U14),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; 8:00am-10:00am
Erin (Jenaya U12), Stephanie (Emma u19C),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; 10:00am-noon
Shawna (Mckenna U14), Stephanie (Emma u19C),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Tara (Megan U10),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; noon-2:00pm
Shawna (Mckenna U14), Jennifer (Ellena U14),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Tara (Sarah U12),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 5th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Angeline (Ensley mini-mite), Katie (Gabriela U10),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 6th; 8:00am-10:00am
Kelly ( Brooklyn Thiessen U10), peggi ( Brooklyn Thiessen U10),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 6th; 10:00am-noon
Erin (Ella Learn to play), Maria (Angelina LTP),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 6th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Tara (Megan U10),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 6th; noon-2:00pm
Julianna, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Fri, May 11th; 5:45pm-7:45pm
Lindsay (Ella-learn to play), Terry,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; 8:00am-10:00am
Tracey (Hannah U13), Troy (Hannah U13),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; 10:00am-noon
Linda, Lori,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Deserae (Ava U10),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; noon-2:00pm
Linda, Lori,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Melanie (Julia U10),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 12th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Ryan (Nola Fury 02), Rupee (aleesha u12),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 13th; 8:00am-10:00am
Lisa (Keira, U14), Eric (Keira, U14),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 13th; 10:00am-noon
Katie (Gabriela U10), SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 13th: 11:00am-1:00pm
Melanie,
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 13th; noon-2:00pm
Julia (Kendra U 19), SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Fri, May 25th; 5:45pm-7:45pm
Neetu, Sarah (Hannah U10),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; 8:00am-10:00am
Sarah (Hailey u19), Hailey (Hailey u19),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; 10:00am-noon
Sarah (Hannah U10), Hailey (Gabriella U14),
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Tammie Ballantyne,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; noon-2:00pm
Tina, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Jeremy,
FULL
Concession
Sat, May 26th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Sandi (Megan U19), Maria,
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 27th; 8:00am-10:00am
Kelly ( Madison Thiessen T-ball), Kyara Learn to Play,
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 27th; 10:00am-noon
Jennifer (Makenzie Walsh U10), Deserae (Ava U10),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 27th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Lori (U12 Katie & Aliya),
FULL
Concession
Sun, May 27th; noon-2:00pm
Jennifer (Jaclyn U8), Nancy (Jaclyn U8),
FULL
Concession
Fri, June 1; 5:45-7:45pm
Jennifer (Ellena U14), Jayne (Sophie U 5),
FULL
Concession
Sat, June 2nd; 8:00-10:00am
Jeremy, SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sat, June 2nd; 10:00-Noon
Ritchie (Caydence u10), SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sat, June 2nd; Noon-2:00pm
SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sat, June 2nd; 2:00-4:00pm
Deanna for Julianna Mayan u14, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sun, June 3rd; 8:00-10:00am
SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sun, June 3rd; 10:00-Noon
Crystal(Cheyenne U19), SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sun, June 3rd; Noon-2:00pm
Erin, SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy