2017 Concession - Tournaments signup sheet

Concession duties during tournament weekends, meet at the UPPER CONCESSION. If shifts are cancelled DUE TO ANY REASON, you will need to make up your hours elsewhere. Tournaments scheduled are: April 14-16 (U14B Peewee & U10 SuperMite); April 21-23 (U12C Squirt; U10C Mite); May 5-7 (U19C Midget); May 12-14 (U14C Peewee); May 26-28 (U16B Bantam). **ADDED** June 2-5 (Fun Day/U10-U14C Playdowns) **ADDED** JUNE 16-18th (Districts)


IMPORTANT: WHEN SIGNING UP, YOU MUST INCLUDE YOUR CHILD'S NAME/DIVISION IN THE FIRST NAME FIELD. FAILURE TO DO SO WILL RESULT IN YOUR ENTRY BEING DELETED (YOU WILL RECEIVE AN EMAIL TO ADVISE THIS HAS HAPPENED). SEE EXAMPLE:
First Name: Wendy (SYDNEY PEEWEE)
Last Name: Harris

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; 8:00am-10:00am
Michelle, Tiffany (Kaity Peewee),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; 10:00am-noon
Tracey (Hannah W U12 Squirt), Ken,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Shawna (Mckenna PeeWee),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; noon-2:00pm
Erid (Keira Squirt), Lisa (Mackenzie Mite),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Shawna (Mckenna PeeWee),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 15th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Lisa (Mackenzie Mite), Eric (Keira Squirt),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, April 16th; 8:00am-10:00am
Alishs, Cliff,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, April 16th; 10:00am-noon
Alisha ( Addison k. Min Mite ), Neetu,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, April 16th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Rupee(Paige-u14b),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, April 16th; noon-2:00pm
Tara (Megan u8), Leah (Madelyn haring supermite),
FULL
Concession
Friday, April 21st; 5:30-7:30pm
Angeline (Ensley t-ball), Lynn (Sloane t-ball),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; 8:00am-10:00am
Jenn (McKenna t-ball), Kathleen,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; 10:00am-noon
Tracy (Sydney Saydam Mite), Julie,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; 11:00am-1:00pm
Donna (emma squirt),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; noon-2:00pm
Tracy (Sydney Saydam Mite), Isabella,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Michael,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, April 22nd; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Denise, Sandi (Megan - Midget),
FULL
Concession
Friday, May 5th; 5:30-7:30pm
James, MONIQUE,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 6th; 8:00am-10:00am
Nav (Malina Mite), SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 6th; 10:00am-noon
Nav (Malina Mite), Sarah (Gabby, squirt),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 6th; 11:00am-1:00pm
SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 6th; noon-2:00pm
Sarah (Gabby, squirt), BRENDA,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 6th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Tara (Sarah - u12b),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 7th; 8:00am-10:00am
Alisha, Gurinder (Sya T-ball),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 7th; 10:00am-noon
Rebecca, Danaca,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 7th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Leah,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 7th; noon-2:00pm
Pam (Asha-Mini Mite), Amar (Asha-Mini Mite),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 7th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Tara (Megan u8),
FULL
Concession
Friday, May 12th; 5:30-7:30pm
Tasha, Kim (Mackenzie learn to play),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; 8:00am-10:00am
Kelly( brooklyn Thiessen U10 mite), Kelly( brooklyn Thiessen U10 mite),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; 10:00am-noon
Kathy(Kyla McCulloch bantam), Kaitlyn(Kyla McCulloch bantam),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; 11:00am-1:00pm
April,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; noon-2:00pm
Kathy, Penny,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
Jody,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 13th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Teresa (Danica:squirt), Madelaine (amanda U10 mite),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; 8:00am-10:00am
Colleen, Sandi (Megan - Midget),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; 10:00am-noon
SUSAN ( Ciara- Midget ), Erin (Audrey U10 Mites),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Mike,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; noon-2:00pm
Linda, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 14th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Lisa (Ella Bantam), Joey (Ella Bantam),
FULL
Concession
Friday, May 26th; 5:30-7:30pm
Heidi (Kailey U12), lori,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; 10:00am-noon
Treena (Kat bantam, Seema (T-ball),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Bernice,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; noon-2:00pm
Treena (Kat bantam, Amanda (Julia Pischke LTP),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
lori,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Sarah (Hailey Medina u16), Hailey (Hailey Medina, Bantam),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, May 27th; 4:00-6:00pm
brenda, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 8:00am-10:00am
Kristanna(Natasha u16b), Jenny,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 10:00am-noon
Colleen, Nancy,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 11:00am-1:00pm
Neetu,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; noon-2:00pm
Kalani (Malea midget), Monique (Sidney supermite),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 1:00pm-3:00pm
SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 2:00pm-4:00pm
Lorna, Kelly (Kassidy fury 01),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, May 28th; 4:00-6:00pm
karen, karen,
FULL
Concession
Friday, June 2nd; 5:00-7:00pm
Amy, Diljit (Priya Khangura u12),
FULL
Concession
Friday, June 2nd; 7:00-9:00pm
Amy, Amber,
FULL
Concession
Saturday, June 3rd; 10:00-Noon
Alyssa (Alexa t-ball), Scott (Alexa t-ball), Diljit (Priya Khangura u12),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 4th; 8:00-10:00am
Bobbi, Rob (CARA MINI MITE),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 4th; 10:00-Noon
Bobbi (Jaeden potter) mite, Patrick (Jada u8),
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 4th; 11:30-1:30pm
SHIFT NOT, SHIFT NOT,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 4th; 1:00-3:00pm
Virginia (Kaylin A. Mite), Ryan (Kaylin Allard Mite or Brianne Allard LTP),
FULL
Concession
Friday, June 16th; 5:30-7:30pm
Ted (Madison Flaig U12),
1
1
Concession
Friday, June 16th; 6:30-8:30pm
Tracy (Madison Flaig U12),
FULL
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 8:00-10:00am
2
2
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 10:00-noon
Monique (Sidney supermite),
1
1
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 11:00-1:00pm
1
1
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; noon-2:00pm
Colleen,
1
1
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 1:00-3:00pm
1
1
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 2:00-4:00pm
2
2
Concession
Saturday, June 17th; 4:00-6:00pm
Curtis,
1
1
Concession
Sunday, June 18th; 8:30am-10:30am
Erin,
1
1
Concession
Sunday, June 18th; 10:30am-12:30pm
Joanna, Joanna-Miranda u12 fury B,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 18th; 11:30am-1:30pm
Michelle,
FULL
Concession
Sunday, June 18th; 12:30-2:30pm
Tessa (Ella, LTP),
1
1
Concession
Sunday, June 18th; 1:30pm-3:30pm
1
1
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2017, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy