Wine Pourers- June 24 signup sheet

Pouring wine for the wineries, 2 at each booth.

Back to new view
What When Who
Brys Estate & Vineyard 2:30-6:00 Laurie L.
Brys Estate & Vineyard 2:30-6:00 Miranda H.
Brys Estate & Vineyard 5:30-9:00 Scott R.
Brys Estate & Vineyard 5:30-9:00 Gayle R.
Ciccone Vineyard 2:30-6:00 Charles C.
Ciccone Vineyard 2:30-6:00 Randy W.
Ciccone Vineyard 5:30-9:00 Tom P.
Ciccone Vineyard 5:30-9:00 Kathryn D.
Hawthorne Vineyards 2:30-6:00 George B.
Hawthorne Vineyards 2:30-6:00 Ginger S.
Hawthorne Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Aravinda, Chiranth S.
Hawthorne Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Chiranth S.
Chateau Grand Traverse 2:30-6:00 Diane S.
Chateau Grand Traverse 2:30-6:00 Ramona P.
Chateau Grand Traverse 5:30-9:00 Sam M.
Chateau Grand Traverse 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Leelanau Wine Cellars 2:30-6:00 Scott V.
Leelanau Wine Cellars 2:30-6:00 Scott and Laurie V.
Leelanau Wine Cellars 5:30-9:00 Jenifer M.
Leelanau Wine Cellars 5:30-9:00 Olivia O.
Bowers Harbor Vineyards 2:30-6:00 Debra K.
Bowers Harbor Vineyards 2:30-6:00 Sherry L.
Bowers Harbor Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Kathy R.
Bowers Harbor Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Mike R.
Black Star Farms 2:30-6:00 Brianne V.
Black Star Farms 2:30-6:00 Justin V.
Black Star Farms 5:30-9:00 Carolyn W.
Black Star Farms 5:30-9:00 Daniel P.
Veterra Winery 2:30-6:00 Kenna Z.
Veterra Winery 2:30-6:00 Dave Z.
Veterra Winery 5:30-9:00 Dave Z.
Veterra Winery 5:30-9:00 Kenna Z.
Townline Ciders 2:30-6:00 Megan L.
Townline Ciders 2:30-6:00 Stephanie C.
Townline Ciders 5:30-9:00 Joe H.
Townline Ciders 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Forty-Five North 2:30-6:00 NANCY K.
Forty-Five North 2:30-6:00 Bonnie B.
Forty-Five North 5:30-9:00 Kathleen P.
Forty-Five North 5:30-9:00 Vicki Q.
Tractor Pull Hard Cider 2:30-6:00 Judith B.
Tractor Pull Hard Cider 2:30-6:00 Kathleen S.
Tractor Pull Hard Cider 5:30-9:00 Kristina H.
Tractor Pull Hard Cider 5:30-9:00 Matt D.
Rove Estate 2:30-6:00 Patti O.
Rove Estate 2:30-6:00 MJ S.
Rove Estate 5:30-9:00 Darren D.
Rove Estate 5:30-9:00 Mandy D.
St Ambrose Cellars 2:30-6:00 Pam W.
St Ambrose Cellars 2:30-6:00 Sign up
St Ambrose Cellars 5:30-9:00 Susan A.
St Ambrose Cellars 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Boathouse Vineyards 2:30-6:00 Michael H.
Boathouse Vineyards 2:30-6:00 Wryan W.
Boathouse Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Boathouse Vineyards 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Bel Lago Winery 2:30-6:00 Denise S.
Bel Lago Winery 2:30-6:00 Don S.
Bel Lago Winery 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Bel Lago Winery 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Chateau Fontaine 2:30-6:00 Nancy S.
Chateau Fontaine 2:30-6:00 Tom S.
Chateau Fontaine 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Chateau Fontaine 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Chateau Chantal 2:30-6:00 Marlene ?.
Chateau Chantal 2:30-6:00 Sign up
Chateau Chantal 5:30-9:00 Cherie O.
Chateau Chantal 5:30-9:00 Robert O.
Starcut Ciders 2:30-6:00 Kristine T.
Starcut Ciders 2:30-6:00 Dan T.
Starcut Ciders 5:30-9:00 Sandria K.
Starcut Ciders 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Blustone 2:30-6:00 Nancy W.
Blustone 2:30-6:00 Nancy W.
Blustone 5:39-9:00 Jennifer L.
Blustone 5:39-9:00 Jennifer L.
Fill in 2:30-6:00 Julie K.
Fill in 2:30-6:00 Lois K.
Fill in 2:30-6:00 Jillian F.
Fill in 2:30-6:00 Sign up
Fill in 2:30-6:00 Sign up
Fill in 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Fill in 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Fill in 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Fill in 5:30-9:00 Sign up
Fill in 5:30-9:00 Sign up