Commonwealth Stadium signup sheet

Signup schedule for Commonwealth Stadium 2018

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Sunday, May 27 vs Saskatchewan adults
12:30 pm
Joanne, Dany, Jacqueline, Kara, Kyle, Jenifer, Gaines, Pat, Kim, Thom,
2
2
Sunday, May 27 vs Saskatchewan cadets
12:30 pm
Show 12 names Christopher G., Heidi L., Julianna S., Julianna S., Cassidy S., Matthew B., Kaytlin( sister to Cadet) B., Darrien W., Donavin W., Breanna G., Rebecca (sister to cadet) G., Owen C.,
FULL
Saturday, June 9 Rugby Game adults
4:30
Jacqueline, Brad, Shane, Kara, David, Cindy, Leila,
5
5
Saturday, June 9 Rugby Game cadets
4:30
Alexa, Colten, Alica, Kyle, Harper,
7
7
Friday, June 22 vs Hamilton adults
04:30 pm
Chantal, Jennie(lac hill), jessica, Joanne, Leslie, Annika, Pat, Gavin, Lenore and Jay, Savannah,
4
4
Friday, June 22 vs Hamilton cadets
04:30
Show 12 names Christopher G., Emily S., Cassidy S., Jessica H., Karl N., Matthis H., Dunamis R., Tanessa R., Darrien W., Donavin W., Darren M., Dana M.,
FULL
Friday, June 29 vs BC adults
05:30 pm
Show 14 names Amy C., Vanessa G., Laurie T., Rod H., Jennie H., Jacqueline d., Kara L., Megan T., Trevor M., rhea j., Angelique M., Jon M., Izabela P., James P.,
FULL
Friday, June 29 vs BC cadets
05:30 pm
Show 12 names Camden C., Keegan G., Cordell C., Jacob T., Zach T., Nick T., Jessica H., Katie d., Kyle F., Morgan T., Liam M., BEN j.,
FULL
Friday, July 12 vs Toronto adults
04:30 pm
Show 15 names Silvia S., Tammy S., Kara L., Rhea J., Glenn J., Lori H., Jon M., Angelique M., owen g., Nico B., Janelle S., Jason K., Jana W., Filled F., Filled F.,
FULL
Friday, July 12 vs Toronto cadets
04:30 pm
Show 14 names Alica and Andrew S., Kyle F., Emma J., Isebella A., Augustine M., Jeremy S., Filled F., Filled F., Filled F., Filled F., Filled F., Savannah F., Karl F., Filled F.,
FULL
Thursday, Aug 02 vs Saskatchewan adults
05:30 pm
Show 15 names Jacqueline d., JULIA S., Silvia S., Natashia G., Brad M., Angelique M., Jon M., Lori H., karla e., Kim G., Jana W., Kara L., Savannah K., Jody H., Janet N.,
FULL
Thursday, Aug 02 vs Saskatchewan cadets
05:30 pm
MAX, Alica and Andrew, Jess, Zakk, Alexa, Samantha, Augustine, Isebella, harding, Owen, Kayden, Kyle,
2
2
Saturday, Aug 18 vs Montreal adults
04:30 pm
Shane, Stephen, Joanne, JULIA, Kara, Savannah, Rick, Jacqueline,
7
7
Saturday, Aug 18 vs Montreal cadets
04:30 pm
Colten, Olivia, MAX, Kyle, Paige,
9
9
Saturday, Sep 08 vs Calgary adults
02:30 pm
Show 15 names Chantal R., Trevor M., PAT W., Silvia S., Natashia G., Rhea J., Glenn J., Dany L., Lori H., Kara L., Mandy W., Martin, Carmen, Chelsea & Madison D., Trent F., Joy N., Gavin M.,
FULL
Saturday, Sep 8 vs Calgary cadets
02:30 pm
Show 14 names Liam M., DARIEN W., DONOVAN W., Alica and Andrew S., Alica and Andrew S., Zakk G., Jess G., Ben J., Samantha J., Emma J., Heidi L., Isebella A., Mandy/layne/Kaydence W., Mandy/layne/Kaydence W.,
FULL
Saturday, Sep 29 vs Winnipeg adults
02:30 pm
Stephen, Leila, Vickie, Angelique, Nancy, Joanne, David, Cindy, Rhea, Bill, Jody, Ryan, Sheila, Taylor,
1
1
Saturday, Sep 29 vs Winnipeg cadets
02:30 pm
Show 14 names Olivia G., Harper B., Logan M., Genevieve M., Lucas R., Karl N., Nathan B., Sara P., Savannah K., Christopher H., Samantha J., Kyle H., Miranda H., Cole D.,
FULL
Saturday, Oct 13 vs Ottawa adults
12:30 pm
Chantal, ANNIKA, Lori, Kim, Robert, Nancy, Adam, Vanessa, Megan, jennie, Rick, Claire, Kara,
2
2
Saturday, Oct 13 vs Ottawa cadets
12:30 pm
Show 14 names Matthis H., Isebella A., Owen C., Jessica h., Danic C., Braedyn H., Allora H., Tanessa R., Dunamis R., Kyle F., Evelyn P., Sara P., Morgan T., Yao D.,
FULL
Saturday, Nov 03 vs Winnipeg adults
11:30 am
Chantal, jennie, Vanessa, Adam, Amy, Vanessa, Yao, Tanis, Rick,
6
6
Saturday, Nov 03 vs Winnipeg cadets
11:30 am
Show 14 names Jessica h., Savannah K., Kyle H., Braedyn H., Christopther H., Camden C., Keegan G., Allora H., Dunamis R., Tanessa R., Tyron R., Glenn G., Tazzden C., Paige B.,
FULL
Sunday, Nov 11 or 18 poss play off adults
12:00 pm
Natashia, jennie,
FULL
Sunday, Nov 11 or 18 poss play off cadets
12:00 pm
Natashia, Jessica, Christopher, Savannah, Kyle,
FULL
Sunday, Nov 25 Grey Cup adults
01:00 pm
Show 15 names Brent A., Kara L., Natashia G., Leila B., Elizabeth P., Megan T., Caitlin A., Jason A., Lenore A., Leah N., Tim N., Donna C., Claire C., Shawn C., Jody H.,
FULL
Sunday, Nov 25 Grey Cup cadets
01:00 pm
Show 14 names Julia , Max S., Kyle F., Natashia G., Harper B., Sara P., Evelyn P., Miranda H., Christopher H., Kyle H., Savannah K., Morgan T., Colin A., Micah N., Hunter M.,
FULL
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2018, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy