Note: this signup sheet is no longer active and is not accepting new volunteers. Please contact the event coordinator for further details.
If you're seeing this message but weren't expecting it, please verify that you've clicked on the correct sign-up sheet link.
RU Fast is the CSSA sponsored Short Track meet that sees athletes come from far and wide to race at the Olympic Oval on February 16 & 17. We are running two sheets of ice and they both will run parallel. Please note that the NORTH Ice is for T2T/Masters/Special O skaters. The SOUTH Ice is for L2T/Fund/Active Start skaters. If you want to watch your skater while you volunteer, please sign up for the appropriate ice.
Please note -
1. Approval required. If you would like to sign up for one of the roles that requires approval, please contact Justin De Vlieg, VC Officials at vc.officials@calgaryspeedskating.ca (unless he has approached you about taking the position).
What | When | Credits | Who |
---|---|---|---|
Chief Clerk of the Course - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Yuriko B. |
Chief Clerk of the Course - South Ice (approval req'd) Sat | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Eileen D. |
Chief Clerk of the Course - South Ice (approval req'd) Sun | Feb 17. 2019 | 10.00 | Eileen D. |
Chief Lap Counter - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Andrew C. |
Chief Lap Counter - South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Chris P. |
Chief Place Judge - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Craig V. |
Chief Place Judge - South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | David D. |
Chief Recorder - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Tanya F. |
Chief Recorder - South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Sue S. |
Chief Referee - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Andrea M. |
Chief Referee - South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Thomas M. |
Chief Runner - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Jesus G. |
Chief Runner - South Ice - Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Kjelti K. |
Chief Runner - South Ice - Sunday (approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Chief Starter--North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Kim B. |
Chief Starter--South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Paul C. |
Chief Manual Timer - North Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Cherise E. |
Chief Manual Timer - South Ice (approval req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Thiloma H. |
Chief Track Steward- North Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Maddie N. |
Chief Track Steward- South Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Chief Track Steward-North Ice -Sunday (approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Maddie N. |
Chief Track Steward-South Ice -Sunday (approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Announcer-North Ice - Saturday (experience req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Crystal F. |
Announcer-South Ice - Saturday (experience req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Announcer-North Ice - Sunday (experience req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Rachel M. |
Announcer-South Ice - Sunday (experience req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Crystal F. |
Head Ass't Referee - North Ice (experience req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | David G. |
Ass't Referee-North Ice -Saturday (some exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Head Ass't Referee - South Ice (experience req'd) | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Chris S. |
Ass't Referee-South Ice -Saturday (some exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Jorge B. |
Ass't Referee-South Ice -Saturday (no exp req'd; on skates) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Emma V. |
Ass't Referee - North Ice - Sunday (some exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Zonghang Z. |
Assistant Referee - South Ice - Sunday (some exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Jorge B. |
Assistant Referee - South Ice - Sunday (no exp req'd; on skates) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Emma V. |
Ass't Recorder - North Ice | Feb 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Amanda T. |
Ass't Recorder - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Scott A. |
Ass't Recorder - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Julie L. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Fangning L. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Bill B. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Deborah D. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Sophie K. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Thomas K. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Gerhard K. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Thomas M. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Robert M. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Cameron S. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Michelle S. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Emily P. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Tanya S. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Blythe S. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Pascal F. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Aaron B. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Jay S. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Ryan C. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Taylor C. |
Lap Counter - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Deb D. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Gavin Z. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Sathya R. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Emma L. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Ted L. |
Lap Counter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Tibor O. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Linda A. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Jamil K. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Gabby F. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Mingyu Z. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Gabby F. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Christy N. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Jamil K. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Diane A. |
Clerk of the Course Assistant - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Office / Copier - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Viero D. |
Office / Copier - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Alex C. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Tony M. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Taylor C. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Lisa K. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Jim K. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Keri M. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Norm M. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Arne D. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Jay S. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Ronald J. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Stephanie L. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Fangning L. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Tony M. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Aihua M. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Ronald J. |
Place Judge - North ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | shaun m. |
Place Judge - North ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Kanchana V. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Tanya S. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Andrew C. |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Eniko K. |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Andrew C. |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Ass't Starter - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Elizabeth C. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Kanchana V. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Bill B. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Pascal F. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Meri A. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Max W. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | John B. |
Timer - North Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Marta C. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Laurits S. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Josh L. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Melissa W. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Jesus G. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Jeremy G. |
Timer- South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Wen-Shu H. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Johan E. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Bill P. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | John B. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Keri M. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Max W. |
Timer- North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Zonghang Z. |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Wen-Shu H. |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer Recorder - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Pat Z. |
Timer Recorder - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Viero D. |
Volunteer Coordinator - Saturday (exp'd in CSSA Meets) | Feb 16, 2019 | 7.00 | Diane I. |
Volunteer Coordinator - Sunday (exp'd in CSSA Meets) | Feb 17, 2019 | 7.00 | Not filled |
Publish results to website - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Jesus G. |
Publish results to website - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Sathya R. |
Publish results to website - North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Publish results to website - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Niloy M. |
Office/Copier-North Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Julie E. |
Office/Copier-South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Melissa B. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | shaun m. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Saturday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Norm M. |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Diane A. |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Place Judge - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Runner - North Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Julius P. |
Runner - South Ice - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Lauren P. |
Runner -North Ice -Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Arundel S. |
Runner - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Jeremy G. |
Timer - North Ice (Manual) - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer - North Ice (Manual) - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer - North Ice (Manual) - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Heleen E. |
Timer - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | molly j. |
Timer - North Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Josh L. |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday AM (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday AM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday AM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday PM (exp req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Gerhard K. |
Timer- South Ice - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Thomas M. |
Timer Recorder-North Ice -Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Timer Recorder-South Ice -Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Fundraiser Table - Sell Westjet tickets & CSSA t-shirts | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | chrissy C. |
Fundraiser Table - Sell Westjet tickets & CSSA t-shirts | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | chrissy C. |
Helmet Cover Sorting-Admin-Friday | Feb 15, 2019 | 2.00 | Tricia A. |
Helmet Cover Distribution - CSSA - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 1.50 | Annie C. |
Helmet Cover Distribution - Other Clubs - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 1.50 | Mary B. |
Helmet Cover Collection -CSSA - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Tricia A. |
Helmet Cover Collection -Other Clubs -Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Mary B. |
Registration Table - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Laurie D. |
Track Steward-North Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Josh K. |
Track Steward-North Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Abbey Y. |
Track Steward-North Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Brice R. |
Track Steward-South Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Luke B. |
Track Steward-South Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Track Steward-South Ice -Saturday (approval req'd) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Track Steward-North Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Zachary L. |
Track Steward-North Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Abbey Y. |
Track Steward-North Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Brice R. |
Track Steward-South Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Track Steward-South Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Track Steward-South Ice -Sunday (Approval req'd) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Not filled |
Water-Assistant - North Ice - Saturday (16 years or older) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Brad G. |
Water-Assistant - South Ice - Saturday (16 years or older) | Feb 16, 2019 | 10.00 | Zack Z. |
Water-Assistant - North Ice - Sunday (16 years or older) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Brad G. |
Water-Assistant - South Ice - Sunday (16 years or older) | Feb 17, 2019 | 10.00 | Dan H. |
Mat Set-up Organizer - South Ice | Feb 16, 2019 | 1.50 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Set-up - Saturday | Feb 16, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down Organizer - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Nathan M. |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Patricia B. |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Mat Take Down - South Ice - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Take Down Crew (assist Meet Coord in clean up of meet) | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Take Down Crew (assist Meet Coord in clean up of meet) | Feb 17, 2019 | 2.00 | Not filled |
Host - Room set-up Friday Heavy lifting req'd | Feb 15, 2019 | 2.50 | Not filled |
Hosting help Friday | Feb 15, 2019 | 2.00 | Christy N. |
Lead Hosts | Feb 15, 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Truc L. |
Lead Hosts | Feb 15, 16 & 17, 2019 | 20.00 | Changling L. |
Host - Saturday AM | Feb 16, 2019 | 5.50 | Victoria L. |
Host & Floater (assist with lap count) - Saturday AM | Feb 16, 2019 | 6.00 | Sandra L. |
Host - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 6.00 | Yolanda H. |
Host - Saturday PM | Feb 16, 2019 | 5.00 | Not filled |
Host - Sunday AM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.50 | Victoria L. |
Host - Sunday AM | Feb 17, 2019 | 6.00 | Sandy S. |
Host & Floater (assist with lap count) -Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 6.00 | Martina N. |
Host - Sunday PM | Feb 17, 2019 | 5.00 | Zuzana N. |
Host - Clean-up - Heavy lifting req'd - Sunday | Feb 17, 2019 | 3.00 | Not filled |