Red vs White Zone 2015/16: AV Shield Round 9 (ZONE vs ZONE) signup sheet

Deactivated

This signup sheet is not accepting new volunteers.
Please contact the event coordinator for further details.

Saturday 16th January, Venue: Lakeside Stadium

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Javelin <25m (Nth)
9:00am
SCOTT, Brendan, Liam, Kieran, Christine, David, Karen, Ryan, Donna-Marie, Peter, Erika, Brayden, Anna, Terry,
4
4
Javelin <25m (Nth)
9:40am
Eleanor, Adele, Clyde, Una, Eamonn, Leah, Ethan, John, eimear, Geza, Marcus, Josiah, Rachel, Thomas, Lauren, Rebecca,
2
2
Javelin <25m (Nth)
10:20am
Irene, Samantha, Chelsea, Anthony, Claire, Narelle, Duncan, Kirsten, Steve, Joanne, Navdeep, Justin, Glenys, Pam,
4
4
Javelin >25m (Sth)
10:20am
Rhys, Ash, Evan, Claire, Nick, Luke, William, Joanne, Steve, jazmyn, Chris, Peter, Lauren, andrew, David,
3
3
Javelin <25m (Nth)
11:00am
Luke, Graham, Peter, Paul, Warren, Christine, Linda, Tammarah, Tammarah, Isabella, Ben, Mel, Edward,
5
5
Javelin >25m (Sth)
11:00am
Chelsea, Cyrus, Nick, Joel, Luke, Jake, Jay, David, Dale, Emma, Kyle, Kate,
6
6
Javelin >25m (Sth)
11:40am
Nathan, Sam, Laura, Amy, Rhianyn, David, Shaun, Emma, Patrick, Luke, Lucas, Zachariah, Jack,
5
5
Javelin <25m (Sth)
12:20pm
Hamish, Rachel, Gary, Paulus, gaelyne, Sami, Donna, Marg., David, Adam, Hannah, Sana, Shane, Rebecca, Cara,
3
3
Javelin All (Sth)
1:00pm
Calvin, Meggan, Charlie, erin, Nathan, Isabella, Manvir, David, Laurence, Ashley, Jake, Melinda, Natalie, Annaliese, Simone, Elly-May,
2
2
Javelin All (Sth)
1:40pm
Georgia, Chloe, Lee, Gogi, Ali, Jonathan, Jasmine, Breanna, Shaun, John, Philip, Christ, Jamee-Leigh, Trenton, John, Ruan, Maryann,
1
1
Discus >25m (Out)
9:00am
Rhys, William, Evan, Clyde, David, Sam, Dale, Josiah, mohamed, Isabella, Lucas, Steve, Melinda, Daniel, David,
3
3
Discus <25 (In)
9:00am
Paul, Nick, Michael, Eamonn, Una, Samantha, Chelsea, Laura, John, Marcus, Christine, Linda, Steve, Hannah, Stewart,
3
3
Discus >25m (Out)
9:40am
Jay, Charlie, Brayden, Erika, Peter, Hamish, Nick, Bianca, Shaun, Rickeylee, Michael, Justin, Terry,
5
5
Discus <25 (In)
9:40am
SCOTT, Liam, Kieran, Christine, Ryan, Donna-Marie, Charlie, Peter, Kirsten, Tammarah, Joanne, annaliese, Ruan,
5
5
Discus <25m (Out)
10:20am
Eleanor, Adele, Emily, Anna, eimear, darren, Jasmine, Donna, Marg., Shane, Christopher, Trenton, Jamee-Leigh, Thomas,
4
4
Discus >25m (Out)
11:00am
Ash, Leah, Ethan, David, Lachland, Manvir, David, jazmyn, Brayden, andrew, Natalie, Lauren, Adam, Eamonn, Prabhjot,
3
3
Discus <25m (Out)
11:40am
Graham, Karen, Duncan, Anthony, Narelle, Geza, erin, Gogi, Ben, Mel, Glenys, gaelyne, David, Jonathan,
4
4
Discus >25m (Out)
12:20pm
Chelsea, Joel, Luke, Ken, Breanna, Jake, Zach, Zachary, Calvin, Erin, Anthony, Narelle, Laurence, andrew,
4
4
Discus All (Out)
1:00pm
Jessica, Nathan, Georgia, Chloe, Claire, Amy, Narelle, Alexandra, Rhianyn, Luke, Lee, Alannah, Navdeep, Panayiota, Ed, andrew,
2
2
Discus All (Out)
1:40pm
Brendan, David, Emma, Emma, Rachel, Gary, Paulus, Patrick, Luke, Peter, Simon, David, Harry, Sana, Shaun, Chris, Lucas,
1
1
Long Jump (Pit One)
9:40am
Show 13 names Jessica A., Nathan A., Nick C., Tony D., Ash O., Corinna M., Brooke S., Graham F., Karen C., Raphael M., Warren H., Zachariah N., Dylan J.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit Two)
9:40am
Show 13 names Glenys S., Laurence S., Ashleigh S., jazmyn K., Chris B., Natalie L., David B., Lucas W., Amanda H., Sylvie B., annaliese B., Terry Y., Jay C.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit One)
10:20am
Show 13 names Christine D., Brendan D., Alexandra B., Josiah B., erin r., Kelly U., Panayiota C., Rachel L., Christine B., emily b., Linda B., Tammarah B., Tammarah B.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit Two)
10:20am
Show 13 names Harry L., Antony J., Lucas S., James W., Edward D., Madeleine S., Daniel B., Terry B., Ryan H., Natasha M., Rebekah C., Anna C., Laura Jane I.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit One)
11:00am
Show 13 names SCOTT L., Liam D., Kieran D., Chiara S., Georgia B., Steven P., Zachary N., Lalith U., Ryan L., Sam M., Bianca H., Raphael M., Blake H.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit Two)
11:00am
Show 13 names Paul M., Eleanor B., Adele B., Elena M., Gary H., Paulus C., William W., Marcus B., Gogi R., Gavin W., Ali K., Jack R., Justin H.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit One)
11:40am
Ken, Evan, David, Meggan, Ashleigh, Peter, Emily, Samantha, Kate, Emily, Bianca, Nathan,
1
1
Long Jump (Pit Two)
11:40am
Lee, Paul, eimear, Melinda, greg, andrew, Jasmine, Adam, Lauren, Courtney, Hannah, Marg.,
1
1
Long Jump (Pit One)
12:20pm
Show 13 names Cassandra W., Olivia Y., Clyde R., Jay W., Una S., Nana O., John N., Dylan E., Steve C., Bradley B., Chris W., Lachlan C., John K.,
FULL
Long Jump (Pit Two)
12:20pm
Geza, David, Chloe, Tayleb, Lauren, stephanie,
7
7
Long Jump (Pit One)
1:00pm
Chelsea, Joel, Zach, Emma, Osei, Emma, Rachel, Kirsten, Mel, Ben, gaelyne, Brooke,
1
1
Long Jump (Pit Two)
1:00pm
Matt, Pam, Osei, Cara,
9
9
Long Jump (Pit One)
1:40pm
Ellie, Rhys, Calvin, Claire, Kyle, Luke, Callum, Alannah, Isabella, Lucas, Ashley, Jake, Sami, Nicholas, Dylan, Laura Jane,
2
2
Long Jump (Pit Two)
1:40pm
Prabhjot, Amy, Rhianyn, Paul, Phoebe, Navdeep, Manvir, Shania, Neville,
9
9
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2019, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy