Dec 7th, 4:30 warm ups, 5:30-8 racing
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Session 1 -5 Meet Referee | Friday afternoon-Sunday afternoon | Terry H. |
Session 1-5 Meet Manager | Friday afternoon - Sunday afternoon | Ralph A. |
Session 3 Assistant Meet Manager | Saturday afternoon | Shaun C. |
Session 3 Referee | Saturday afternoon | Marie M. |
Session 3 Starter | Saturday afternoon | Jason F. |
Session 3 Starter | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Safety Marshals | Saturday afternoon | Natalia C. |
Session 3 Safety Marshals | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Safety Marshals | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Safety Marshals | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Heat Sheet Sales | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Heat Sheet Sales | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Food Preparation | pre-Saturday afternoon | Jodie P. |
Session 3 Food Preparation | pre-Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Food Distribution | Saturday afternoon | Hailey P. |
Session 3 Food Distribution | Saturday afternoon | Jodie P. |
Session 3 Food Distribution | Saturday afternoon | Monica B. |
Session 3 Food Distribution | Saturday afternoon | Cassidy C. |
Session 3 Food Distribution | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Fran T. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Chris C. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Carmen L. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Suzanne E. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Janet R. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Chris L. |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Chief Timer | Saturday afternoon | Lorraine N. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Nicole B. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Cathy K. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Christopher B. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Keith P. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | emma m. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Joan E. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Stan B. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Sharon F. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Mike F. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Brittany L. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Helen Z. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Thomas L. |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 timers | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 Chief Finish Judge | Saturday afternoon | Kim S. |
Session 3 Recorder/Scorer | Saturday afternoon | Lisa C. |
Session 3 Electronics | Saturday afternoon | Bozana S. |
Session 3 Electronics | Saturday afternoon | Tim M. |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |
Session 3 spares | Saturday afternoon | Sign up |