Note: this signup sheet is no longer active and is not accepting new volunteers. Please contact the event coordinator for further details.
If you're seeing this message but weren't expecting it, please verify that you've clicked on the correct sign-up sheet link.
San Diego Bicycle Club Race
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Chief Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Fred N. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Tom W. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Tom W. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Mason T. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | James A. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Edward M. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | kim u. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | ferdy m. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Jonathan D. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Noel T. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Lee D. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Bob R. |
Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Ben S. |
Chief-Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Bob R. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Ben R. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | bill h. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Charlie S. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Rich A. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Marc L. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Stuart A. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Wayne C. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Luke R. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Isaac G. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Chris M. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Mike F. |
Course Take Down | 5:00-7:00 pm | Not filled |
Registration | 6:15-8:30 am | Kathryn U. |
Registration | 6:15-8:30 am | Linda L. |
Registration | 6:15-8:30 am | Barbara T. |
Registration | 6:15-8:30 am | Francsico P. |
Registration | 8:30-10:30 am | Peter L. |
Registration | 8:30-10:30 am | bill h. |
Registration | 8:30-10:30 am | Debi F. |
Registration | 8:30-10:30 am | Ron G. |
Registration | 10:30-12:30 am | Pierre S. |
Registration | 10:30-12:30 am | Danette H. |
Registration | 10:30-12:30 am | Patricia M. |
Registration | 10:30-12:30 am | mike b. |
Registration | 12:30-2:30 pm | mike b. |
Registration | 12:30-2:30 pm | bill h. |
Registration | 12:30-2:30 pm | Matthew R. |
Registration | 12:30-2:30 pm | Steve M. |
Registration | 2:30-4:30 | bill h. |
Registration | 2:30-4:30 | Jennifer C. |
Registration | 2:30-4:30 | Wayne C. |
Registration | 2:30-4:30 | Brian K. |
Kids Race Director | 11:30-1:30 | Not filled |
Kids Race Registration | 9:00 am-noon | Ben R. |
Kids Race Registration | 9:00 am-noon | edwin c. |
Kids Race Registration | 9:00 am-noon | Wells W. |
Kids Race Registration | 9:00 am-noon | heather o. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Bea D. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Austin K. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Ben A. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Cindy Y. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Michael Y. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Nick J. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Derek O. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Mitchell P. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Mark W. |
Kids Race Workers | 12:15-1:15 pm | Nancy G. |
Prize Presenters | 8:00 am - 1:00 pm | Maria R. |
Prize Presenters | 8:00 am - 1:00 pm | janice w. |
Prize Presenters | 1:00- 5:00 pm | Maren S. |
Prize Presenters | 1:00- 5:00 pm | Not filled |
Chief Course Marshall | 7:00 am - 1;00 pm | John J. |
Chief Course Marshall | Noon - 5:00 pm | John J. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | Justin F. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | Maritza N. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | Anthony N. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | John D. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | Troy K. |
Course Marshalls | 7:00 am-9:30 | Ben S. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Justin F. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Eric B. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Michael Y. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Derek O. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Gabriel M. |
Course Marshalls | 9:30 am - noon | Miles W. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | john w. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | ken r. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | John D. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | Ian M. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | Gerry S. |
Course Marshalls | Noon - 2:30 pm | Bradley B. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | John D. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | Kathryn U. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | Tom W. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | Ashley H. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | David W. |
Course Marshalls | 2:30 - 5:00 pm | Jonathan C. |
Lead Motor | All day | Tony L. |
Lead Motor | All day | Don D. |
Hospitality Coordinators | All day | Marilyn D. |
Hospitality Coordinators | All day | Monica B. |
Expo Director | 6:00 am - noon | Not filled |
Race Day Director | All Day | Jim R. |
Photographer | All Day | Not filled |
P.R. Director | All Day | Not filled |
Announcement Assistant | All Day | Michael A. |
Spanish Speaker for Kids Races | Noon - 1:15 | Eduardo M. |
Pick Up Race Equipment | Friday, May 2 | Jim R. |
Pick Up Race Equipment | Friday, May 2 | Bob R. |
No Parking Sign Placement | Tuesday, April 29 | Keau W. |
Pick Up Helmets | prior to event | Jim R. |
Computer Results | All Day | Not filled |
VIP Area Director | All Day | Not filled |
After Race BBQ | 5:00-7:00 pm | Kysha E. |
Chief-Course Set Up | 5:15-7:30 am | Not filled |