Dec 8th - 7:30 warm ups, 8:30-12:30 racing
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Session 1 -5 Meet Referee | Friday afternoon-Sunday afternoon | gary s. |
Session 1-5 Meet Manager | Friday afternoon - Sunday afternoon | Ralph A. |
Session 4 Assistant Meet Manager | Sunday morning | Shaun C. |
Session 4 Referee | Sunday morning | Keith H. |
Session 4 Starter | Sunday morning | Fran T. |
Session 4 Starter | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Safety Marshals | Sunday morning | Kevin H. |
Session 4 Safety Marshals | Sunday morning | Jennifer S. |
Session 4 Safety Marshals | Sunday morning | Natalia C. |
Session 4 Safety Marshals | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Heat Sheet Sales | Sunday morning | Catherine T. |
Session 4 Heat Sheet Sales | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Food Preparation | pre-Sunday morning | Susan K. |
Session 4 Food Preparation | pre-Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Food Distribution | Sunday morning | Monica B. |
Session 4 Food Distribution | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Food Distribution | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Food Distribution | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Food Distribution | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | marie m. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Chris C. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Krista T. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Carmen L. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Suzanne E. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Karla L. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Vince E. |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Stroke and Turn Judges | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 Chief Timer | Sunday morning | Jason F. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Nicole B. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Jason F. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Cathy K. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Rob U. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Berry U. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Annette L. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | John O. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Rob T. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | wendy W. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Joan E. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Clair E. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Stan B. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Dale P. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Rob W. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Jochen B. |
Session 4 timers | Sunday morning | Helen Z. |
Session 4 Chief Finish Judge | Sunday morning | kim s. |
Session 4 Recorder/Scorer | Sunday morning | Lisa C. |
Session 4 Electronics | Sunday morning | Bozana S. |
Session 4 Electronics | Sunday morning | Tim M. |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |
Session 4 spares | Sunday morning | Sign up |